This page is having a slideshow that uses Javascript. Your browser either doesn't support Javascript or you have it turned off. To see this page as it is meant to appear please use a Javascript enabled browser.

Menu

Marlow Ladies 5

OpponentScoreCompetitionDateH/AVenue
Maidenhead Ladies 5s3-0 09/09/17 @ 14:00HGMS
Oxford Hawks Ladies' 6s3-0TCL Div 4 23/09/17 @ 15:30ABRN
Reading Rogues3-0TCL Div 4 30/09/17 @ 10:30HBA
Milton Keynes Ladies 3s2-0TCL Div 4 07/10/17 @ 12:00AWPF
Gerrards Cross Ladies 2s0-0TCL Div 4 14/10/17 @ 16:30HMSC
Sonning Ladies 4's0-2TCL Div 4 21/10/17 @ 15:00ASHC
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 4s0-5TCL Div 4 04/11/17 @ 10:30HBA
Wychwood Badgers Ladies 1's2-1TCL Div 4 11/11/17 @ 10:30AC
Phoenix and Ranelagh Ladies 3's2-1TCL Div 4 02/12/17 @ 16:30HMSC
Windsor Ladies' 2s3-2TCL Div 4 09/12/17 @ 13:30AWBS
Reading Rogues2-0TCL Div 4 13/01/18 @ 11:30ASLW
Milton Keynes Ladies 3s3-0TCL Div 4 20/01/18 @ 15:00HMSC
Gerrards Cross Ladies 2s5-0TCL Div 4 27/01/18 @ 12:00ABHS
Sonning Ladies 4's3-0TCL Div 4 03/02/18 @ 14:00HGMS
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 4s0-0TCL Div 4 10/02/18 @ 16:00AAWC
Oxford Ladies 6s2-2TCL Div 4 17/02/18 @ 10:00AOXBR
Frozen pitch, original date 25/11/17
Wychwood Badgers Ladies 1's1-0TCL Div 4 24/02/18 @ 15:00HMSC
Oxford Ladies 6s1-0TCL Div 4 10/03/18 @ 16:30HMSC
Phoenix and Ranelagh Ladies 3's2-2TCL Div 4 17/03/18 @ 10:00ARUSP
Windsor Ladies' 2s2-1TCL Div 4 24/03/18 @ 10:30HBA
Witney Ladies 3s1-0TCL Div 4 25/03/18 @ 12:00AC
Snow, original date 3/3/18
Oxford Hawks Ladies' 6s5-1TCL Div 4 07/04/18 @ 13:30HMSC
Frozen pitch, original date 16/12/17
Witney Ladies 3s1-1TCL Div 4 21/04/18 @ 11:30HBA
Pitch maintenance, original date 18/11/17 & 6/1/18
University of Reading Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 3 22/09/18 @ 00:00H
Kidlington Ladies 1s(+)TCL Div 3 29/09/18 @ 00:00A
Banbury Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 3 06/10/18 @ 00:00H
Henley Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 3 13/10/18 @ 00:00A
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 3 20/10/18 @ 00:00H
South Berkshire Ladies' 3s(+)TCL Div 3 03/11/18 @ 00:00A
Bicester Ladies 2s(+)TCL Div 3 10/11/18 @ 00:00H
Aylesbury Ladies' 3s(+)TCL Div 3 17/11/18 @ 00:00A
Abingdon Ladies 2s(+)TCL Div 3 24/11/18 @ 00:00H
Maidenhead Ladies 4(+)TCL Div 3 01/12/18 @ 00:00H
Thame Ladies 2's(+)TCL Div 3 08/12/18 @ 00:00A
University of Reading Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 3 12/01/19 @ 00:00A
Kidlington Ladies 1s(+)TCL Div 3 19/01/19 @ 00:00H
Banbury Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 3 26/01/19 @ 00:00A
Henley Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 3 02/02/19 @ 00:00H
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 3 09/02/19 @ 00:00A
South Berkshire Ladies' 3s(+)TCL Div 3 16/02/19 @ 00:00H
Bicester Ladies 2s(+)TCL Div 3 02/03/19 @ 00:00A
Aylesbury Ladies' 3s(+)TCL Div 3 09/03/19 @ 00:00H
Abingdon Ladies 2s(+)TCL Div 3 16/03/19 @ 00:00A
Maidenhead Ladies 4(+)TCL Div 3 23/03/19 @ 00:00A
Thame Ladies 2's(+)TCL Div 3 30/03/19 @ 00:00H