This page is having a slideshow that uses Javascript. Your browser either doesn't support Javascript or you have it turned off. To see this page as it is meant to appear please use a Javascript enabled browser.

Menu

Windsor Ladies' 2s

OpponentScoreCompetitionDateH/AVenue
Chertsey Thames Valley Ladies 1st XI3-3 09/09/17 @ 13:30HWBS
Woking Ladies' 4s1-1 16/09/17 @ 00:00A
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 4s3-4TCL Div 4 23/09/17 @ 10:00AAWC
Oxford Hawks Ladies' 6s2-2TCL Div 4 30/09/17 @ 12:00HWBS
Wychwood Badgers Ladies 1's2-0TCL Div 4 07/10/17 @ 13:30HWBS
Reading Rogues1-0TCL Div 4 14/10/17 @ 10:00ASLW
Witney Ladies 3s1-2TCL Div 4 21/10/17 @ 13:30HWBS
Milton Keynes Ladies 3s2-2TCL Div 4 04/11/17 @ 14:00AWPF
Oxford Ladies 6s3-1TCL Div 4 11/11/17 @ 13:30HWBS
Gerrards Cross Ladies 2s1-2TCL Div 4 18/11/17 @ 12:00ABHS
Phoenix and Ranelagh Ladies 3's1-0TCL Div 4 25/11/17 @ 13:30HWBS
Sonning Ladies 4's1-0TCL Div 4 02/12/17 @ 12:00HWBS
Switch
Marlow Ladies 52-3TCL Div 4 09/12/17 @ 13:30HWBS
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 4s2-2TCL Div 4 16/12/17 @ 13:30HWBS
Oxford Hawks Ladies' 6s0-3TCL Div 4 13/01/18 @ 11:30ABRN2
Wychwood Badgers Ladies 1's3-4TCL Div 4 20/01/18 @ 12:30AC
Reading Rogues0-1TCL Div 4 27/01/18 @ 14:00HWBS
Witney Ladies 3s3-3TCL Div 4 03/02/18 @ 12:30AC
Milton Keynes Ladies 3s3-0TCL Div 4 10/02/18 @ 14:00HWBS
Oxford Ladies 6s2-2TCL Div 4 24/02/18 @ 16:00AOXBR
Phoenix and Ranelagh Ladies 3's1-0TCL Div 4 10/03/18 @ 14:30ARUSP
Sonning Ladies 4's0-0TCL Div 4 17/03/18 @ 12:00ASHC
Switch
Marlow Ladies 51-2TCL Div 4 24/03/18 @ 10:30ABA
Gerrards Cross Ladies 2s6-1TCL Div 4 07/04/18 @ 10:30HWBS
Snow, original date 3/3/18
South Berkshire Ladies' 4s(+)TCL Div 4 22/09/18 @ 00:00H
Sonning Ladies 4's(+)TCL Div 4 29/09/18 @ 00:00A
Harlow - High Wycombe Ladies 1(+)TCL Div 4 06/10/18 @ 00:00A
Scarlet Runners Ladies 1s(+)TCL Div 4 13/10/18 @ 00:00H
Oxford Hawks Ladies' 6s(+)TCL Div 4 20/10/18 @ 00:00A
Reading Rogues(+)TCL Div 4 03/11/18 @ 00:00H
Wycombe Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 4 10/11/18 @ 00:00A
Witney Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 4 17/11/18 @ 00:00H
Phoenix and Ranelagh Ladies 3's(+)TCL Div 4 24/11/18 @ 00:00A
Wychwood Badgers Ladies 1's(+)TCL Div 4 01/12/18 @ 00:00H
Oxford Ladies 6s(+)TCL Div 4 08/12/18 @ 00:00A
South Berkshire Ladies' 4s(+)TCL Div 4 12/01/19 @ 00:00A
Sonning Ladies 4's(+)TCL Div 4 19/01/19 @ 00:00H
Harlow - High Wycombe Ladies 1(+)TCL Div 4 26/01/19 @ 00:00H
Scarlet Runners Ladies 1s(+)TCL Div 4 02/02/19 @ 00:00A
Oxford Hawks Ladies' 6s(+)TCL Div 4 09/02/19 @ 00:00H
Reading Rogues(+)TCL Div 4 16/02/19 @ 00:00A
Wycombe Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 4 02/03/19 @ 00:00H
Witney Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 4 09/03/19 @ 00:00A
Phoenix and Ranelagh Ladies 3's(+)TCL Div 4 16/03/19 @ 00:00H
Wychwood Badgers Ladies 1's(+)TCL Div 4 23/03/19 @ 00:00A
Oxford Ladies 6s(+)TCL Div 4 30/03/19 @ 00:00H