This page is having a slideshow that uses Javascript. Your browser either doesn't support Javascript or you have it turned off. To see this page as it is meant to appear please use a Javascript enabled browser.

Menu

Oxford Ladies 6s

OpponentScoreCompetitionDateH/AVenue
Milton Keynes Ladies 3s6-0TCL Div 4 23/09/17 @ 14:00AWPF
Gerrards Cross Ladies 2s3-0TCL Div 4 30/09/17 @ 16:00HOXBR
Sonning Ladies 4's1-4TCL Div 4 07/10/17 @ 16:30ASLS
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 4s0-4TCL Div 4 14/10/17 @ 14:30AAWC
Switch
Wychwood Badgers Ladies 1's4-1TCL Div 4 21/10/17 @ 10:30AC
Witney Ladies 3s1-2TCL Div 4 04/11/17 @ 16:00HOXBR
Windsor Ladies' 2s1-3TCL Div 4 11/11/17 @ 13:30AWBS
Phoenix and Ranelagh Ladies 3's1-4TCL Div 4 18/11/17 @ 13:00ARUSP
Oxford Hawks Ladies' 6s2-2TCL Div 4 02/12/17 @ 10:00ABRN2
Reading Rogues4-0TCL Div 4 06/01/18 @ 12:00HHS
Frozen pitch, original date 9/12/17
Gerrards Cross Ladies 2s1-3TCL Div 4 13/01/18 @ 12:00ABHS
Sonning Ladies 4's0-3TCL Div 4 20/01/18 @ 16:00HOXBR
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 4s0-3TCL Div 4 27/01/18 @ 16:00HOXBR
Switch
Wychwood Badgers Ladies 1's1-1TCL Div 4 03/02/18 @ 16:00HOXBR
Witney Ladies 3s0-3TCL Div 4 10/02/18 @ 11:00AWG
Marlow Ladies 52-2TCL Div 4 17/02/18 @ 10:00HOXBR
Frozen pitch, original date 25/11/17
Windsor Ladies' 2s2-2TCL Div 4 24/02/18 @ 16:00HOXBR
Marlow Ladies 50-1TCL Div 4 10/03/18 @ 16:30AMSC
Oxford Hawks Ladies' 6s3-2TCL Div 4 17/03/18 @ 10:30HHS
Reading Rogues2-0TCL Div 4 24/03/18 @ 16:00ASLS
Milton Keynes Ladies 3s1-1TCL Div 4 14/04/18 @ 11:30HOXBR
Frozen pitch, original date 16/12/17
Phoenix and Ranelagh Ladies 3's2-2TCL Div 4 21/04/18 @ 11:30HOXBR
Snow, original date 3/3/18
Harlow - High Wycombe Ladies 1(+)TCL Div 4 22/09/18 @ 00:00A
Scarlet Runners Ladies 1s(+)TCL Div 4 29/09/18 @ 00:00H
Oxford Hawks Ladies' 6s(+)TCL Div 4 06/10/18 @ 00:00A
Reading Rogues(+)TCL Div 4 13/10/18 @ 00:00H
Wycombe Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 4 20/10/18 @ 00:00A
Witney Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 4 03/11/18 @ 00:00H
Phoenix and Ranelagh Ladies 3's(+)TCL Div 4 10/11/18 @ 00:00A
Wychwood Badgers Ladies 1's(+)TCL Div 4 17/11/18 @ 00:00H
Sonning Ladies 4's(+)TCL Div 4 24/11/18 @ 00:00A
South Berkshire Ladies' 4s(+)TCL Div 4 01/12/18 @ 00:00A
Windsor Ladies' 2s(+)TCL Div 4 08/12/18 @ 00:00H
Harlow - High Wycombe Ladies 1(+)TCL Div 4 12/01/19 @ 00:00H
Scarlet Runners Ladies 1s(+)TCL Div 4 19/01/19 @ 00:00A
Oxford Hawks Ladies' 6s(+)TCL Div 4 26/01/19 @ 00:00H
Reading Rogues(+)TCL Div 4 02/02/19 @ 00:00A
Wycombe Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 4 09/02/19 @ 00:00H
Witney Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 4 16/02/19 @ 00:00A
Phoenix and Ranelagh Ladies 3's(+)TCL Div 4 02/03/19 @ 00:00H
Wychwood Badgers Ladies 1's(+)TCL Div 4 09/03/19 @ 00:00A
Sonning Ladies 4's(+)TCL Div 4 16/03/19 @ 00:00H
South Berkshire Ladies' 4s(+)TCL Div 4 23/03/19 @ 00:00H
Windsor Ladies' 2s(+)TCL Div 4 30/03/19 @ 00:00A