This page is having a slideshow that uses Javascript. Your browser either doesn't support Javascript or you have it turned off. To see this page as it is meant to appear please use a Javascript enabled browser.

Menu

Oxford Ladies 5s

OpponentScoreCompetitionDateH/AVenue
Wychwood Ladies 1s3-2TCL Div 2 23/09/17 @ 10:00HOXBR
Abingdon Ladies 1s1-7TCL Div 2 30/09/17 @ 10:30ATP
University of Reading Ladies 4s1-3TCL Div 2 07/10/17 @ 10:00HOXBR
Wycombe Ladies 3s2-2TCL Div 2 14/10/17 @ 13:10ACX
Phoenix and Ranelagh Ladies 2s0-1TCL Div 2 21/10/17 @ 10:00HOXBR
Bicester Ladies 2s3-0TCL Div 2 04/11/17 @ 10:00HOXBR
Oxford Hawks Ladies 5s1-2TCL Div 2 11/11/17 @ 10:00ABRN2
Buckingham Ladies 3rds4-2TCL Div 2 18/11/17 @ 16:00HOXBR
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 3s1-2TCL Div 2 25/11/17 @ 10:00AAWC
Abingdon Ladies 1s0-6TCL Div 2 13/01/18 @ 10:00HOXBR
University of Reading Ladies 4s1-5TCL Div 2 20/01/18 @ 09:30ASP
Early start agreed with opposition
Wycombe Ladies 3s1-1TCL Div 2 27/01/18 @ 10:00HOXBR
Phoenix and Ranelagh Ladies 2s2-8TCL Div 2 03/02/18 @ 13:00ARUSP
Bicester Ladies 2s1-0TCL Div 2 10/02/18 @ 11:30ACSB
Wallingford Ladies 3's4-1TCL Div 2 17/02/18 @ 16:00HOXBR
Frozen pitch, original date 2/12/17
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 3s1-3TCL Div 2 10/03/18 @ 16:00HOXBR
Wallingford Ladies 3's0-1TCL Div 2 17/03/18 @ 10:15AW
Banbury Ladies 3s0-4TCL Div 2 24/03/18 @ 13:30HHS
Oxford Hawks Ladies 5s3-1TCL Div 2 25/03/18 @ 11:30HHS
Frozen pitch, original date 24/2/18
Banbury Ladies 3s1-3TCL Div 2 07/04/18 @ 11:00ANOA
Frozen pitch, original date 9/12/17
Buckingham Ladies 3rds4-3TCL Div 2 08/04/18 @ 12:40AWHS
Snow, original date 3/3/18
Wychwood Ladies 1s6-1TCL Div 2 14/04/18 @ 10:30AC
Frozen pitch, original date 16/12/17 & 6/1/18
Phoenix and Ranelagh Ladies 2s(+)TCL Div 2 22/09/18 @ 00:00H
Newbury and Thatcham Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 2 29/09/18 @ 00:00A
Wallingford Ladies 3's(+)TCL Div 2 06/10/18 @ 00:00H
Marlow Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 2 13/10/18 @ 00:00A
Buckingham Ladies 3rds(+)TCL Div 2 20/10/18 @ 10:00HOXBR
Wycombe Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 2 03/11/18 @ 00:00A
Oxford Hawks Ladies 5s(+)TCL Div 2 10/11/18 @ 10:00HOXBR
Reading Rebels(+)TCL Div 2 17/11/18 @ 00:00A
Wychwood Ladies 1s(+)TCL Div 2 24/11/18 @ 10:30AC
Switch
Gerrards Cross Ladies 1s(+)TCL Div 2 01/12/18 @ 00:00H
Banbury Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 2 08/12/18 @ 14:00ANOA
Phoenix and Ranelagh Ladies 2s(+)TCL Div 2 12/01/19 @ 13:00ARUSP
Newbury and Thatcham Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 2 19/01/19 @ 10:00HOXBR
Wallingford Ladies 3's(+)TCL Div 2 26/01/19 @ 00:00A
Marlow Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 2 02/02/19 @ 10:00HOXBR
Buckingham Ladies 3rds(+)TCL Div 2 09/02/19 @ 00:00A
Wycombe Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 2 16/02/19 @ 10:00HOXBR
Oxford Hawks Ladies 5s(+)TCL Div 2 02/03/19 @ 10:30ABRN
Reading Rebels(+)TCL Div 2 09/03/19 @ 10:00HOXBR
Wychwood Ladies 1s(+)TCL Div 2 16/03/19 @ 00:00H
Switch
Gerrards Cross Ladies 1s(+)TCL Div 2 23/03/19 @ 00:00A
Banbury Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 2 30/03/19 @ 00:00H