This page is having a slideshow that uses Javascript. Your browser either doesn't support Javascript or you have it turned off. To see this page as it is meant to appear please use a Javascript enabled browser.

Menu

Oxford Hawks Ladies 5s

OpponentScoreCompetitionDateH/AVenue
Maidenhead Ladies 44-1 09/09/17 @ 11:30HBRN2
Wallingford Ladies 3's2-2 16/09/17 @ 11:45AW
Banbury Ladies 3s3-2TCL Div 2 23/09/17 @ 10:30HBRN
Wychwood Ladies 1s3-1TCL Div 2 30/09/17 @ 10:30AC
Abingdon Ladies 1s2-7TCL Div 2 07/10/17 @ 10:30HBRN2
University of Reading Ladies 4s0-2TCL Div 2 14/10/17 @ 10:00ASP
Wycombe Ladies 3s3-2TCL Div 2 21/10/17 @ 10:30HBRN2
Phoenix and Ranelagh Ladies 2s3-3TCL Div 2 04/11/17 @ 13:00ARUSP
Oxford Ladies 5s2-1TCL Div 2 11/11/17 @ 10:00HBRN2
Bicester Ladies 2s5-0TCL Div 2 18/11/17 @ 10:30HBRN2
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 3s4-1TCL Div 2 02/12/17 @ 11:30HBRN2
Buckingham Ladies 3rds1-2TCL Div 2 06/01/18 @ 12:00ASTOW
Frozen pitch, original date 25/11/17
Wychwood Ladies 1s3-1TCL Div 2 13/01/18 @ 10:00HBRN2
Abingdon Ladies 1s3-3TCL Div 2 20/01/18 @ 10:30ATP
University of Reading Ladies 4s5-0TCL Div 2 27/01/18 @ 11:30HBRN2
Rule 7(v) Walkover to Oxford Hawks
Wycombe Ladies 3s2-1TCL Div 2 03/02/18 @ 14:40ACX
Phoenix and Ranelagh Ladies 2s4-2TCL Div 2 10/02/18 @ 11:00HBRN2
Banbury Ladies 3s2-3TCL Div 2 17/02/18 @ 11:00ANOA
Frozen pitch, original date 16/12/17
Buckingham Ladies 3rds1-1TCL Div 2 10/03/18 @ 11:30HBRN2
Wallingford Ladies 3's0-2TCL Div 2 24/03/18 @ 11:30HBRN2
Oxford Ladies 5s1-3TCL Div 2 25/03/18 @ 11:30AHS
Frozen pitch, original date 24/2/18
Wallingford Ladies 3's6-1TCL Div 2 07/04/18 @ 10:15AW
Frozen pitch, original date 9/12/17
Bicester Ladies 2s1-2TCL Div 2 14/04/18 @ 10:00ACSB
Snow, original date 3/3/18
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 3s1-3TCL Div 2 21/04/18 @ 10:00AAWC
Freezing conditions, original date 17/3/18
Marlow Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 2 22/09/18 @ 00:00H
Buckingham Ladies 3rds(+)TCL Div 2 29/09/18 @ 00:00A
Wycombe Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 2 06/10/18 @ 00:00H
Gerrards Cross Ladies 1s(+)TCL Div 2 13/10/18 @ 00:00H
Reading Rebels(+)TCL Div 2 20/10/18 @ 00:00A
Wychwood Ladies 1s(+)TCL Div 2 03/11/18 @ 00:00H
Oxford Ladies 5s(+)TCL Div 2 10/11/18 @ 00:00A
Banbury Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 2 17/11/18 @ 00:00H
Phoenix and Ranelagh Ladies 2s(+)TCL Div 2 24/11/18 @ 00:00A
Newbury and Thatcham Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 2 01/12/18 @ 00:00H
Wallingford Ladies 3's(+)TCL Div 2 08/12/18 @ 00:00A
Marlow Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 2 12/01/19 @ 00:00A
Buckingham Ladies 3rds(+)TCL Div 2 19/01/19 @ 00:00H
Wycombe Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 2 26/01/19 @ 00:00A
Gerrards Cross Ladies 1s(+)TCL Div 2 02/02/19 @ 00:00A
Reading Rebels(+)TCL Div 2 09/02/19 @ 00:00H
Wychwood Ladies 1s(+)TCL Div 2 16/02/19 @ 00:00A
Oxford Ladies 5s(+)TCL Div 2 02/03/19 @ 00:00H
Banbury Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 2 09/03/19 @ 00:00A
Phoenix and Ranelagh Ladies 2s(+)TCL Div 2 16/03/19 @ 00:00H
Newbury and Thatcham Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 2 23/03/19 @ 00:00A
Wallingford Ladies 3's(+)TCL Div 2 30/03/19 @ 00:00H