This page is having a slideshow that uses Javascript. Your browser either doesn't support Javascript or you have it turned off. To see this page as it is meant to appear please use a Javascript enabled browser.

Menu

Milton Keynes Ladies 3s

OpponentScoreCompetitionDateH/AVenue
Oxford Ladies 6s0-6TCL Div 4 23/09/17 @ 14:00HWPF
Phoenix and Ranelagh Ladies 3's1-4TCL Div 4 30/09/17 @ 13:00ARUSP
Marlow Ladies 50-2TCL Div 4 07/10/17 @ 12:00HWPF
Oxford Hawks Ladies' 6s1-5TCL Div 4 14/10/17 @ 14:00ABRN2
Reading Rogues1-2TCL Div 4 21/10/17 @ 12:00HWPF
Windsor Ladies' 2s2-2TCL Div 4 04/11/17 @ 14:00HWPF
Gerrards Cross Ladies 2s2-6TCL Div 4 11/11/17 @ 10:30ABHS
Sonning Ladies 4's1-0TCL Div 4 18/11/17 @ 13:30HWPF
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 4s1-3TCL Div 4 25/11/17 @ 11:30AAWC
Wychwood Badgers Ladies 1's0-6TCL Div 4 02/12/17 @ 15:30HWPF
Phoenix and Ranelagh Ladies 3's0-2TCL Div 4 13/01/18 @ 15:30HWPF
Marlow Ladies 50-3TCL Div 4 20/01/18 @ 15:00AMSC
Oxford Hawks Ladies' 6s4-2TCL Div 4 27/01/18 @ 14:00HWPF
Reading Rogues1-2TCL Div 4 03/02/18 @ 14:30ASLW
Windsor Ladies' 2s0-3TCL Div 4 10/02/18 @ 14:00AWBS
Gerrards Cross Ladies 2s3-0TCL Div 4 24/02/18 @ 14:00HWPF
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 4s0-2TCL Div 4 10/03/18 @ 15:30HWPF
Wychwood Badgers Ladies 1's0-2TCL Div 4 17/03/18 @ 12:30AC
Witney Ladies 3s3-2TCL Div 4 24/03/18 @ 13:30HWPF
Sonning Ladies 4's0-4TCL Div 4 25/03/18 @ 15:30ASHC
Snow, original date 3/3/18
Witney Ladies 3s1-3TCL Div 4 07/04/18 @ 12:30AWG
Frozen pitch, original date 9/12/17
Oxford Ladies 6s1-1TCL Div 4 14/04/18 @ 11:30AOXBR
Frozen pitch, original date 16/12/17
Thame Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 5 22/09/18 @ 00:00H
Sonning Veterans(+)TCL Div 5 29/09/18 @ 00:00A
Gerrards Cross Ladies 2s(+)TCL Div 5 06/10/18 @ 00:00H
Maidenhead Ladies 5s(+)TCL Div 5 13/10/18 @ 00:00A
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 5s(+)TCL Div 5 20/10/18 @ 00:00H
Slough Ladies 3's(+)TCL Div 5 03/11/18 @ 00:00A
Buckingham Ladies 4(+)TCL Div 5 10/11/18 @ 00:00H
Banbury Ladies 5s(+)TCL Div 5 17/11/18 @ 00:00A
Wallingford Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 5 24/11/18 @ 00:00H
Newbury and Thatcham Ladies 4(+)TCL Div 5 01/12/18 @ 00:00H
Bicester Ladies 3's(+)TCL Div 5 08/12/18 @ 00:00A
Thame Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 5 12/01/19 @ 00:00A
Sonning Veterans(+)TCL Div 5 19/01/19 @ 00:00H
Gerrards Cross Ladies 2s(+)TCL Div 5 26/01/19 @ 00:00A
Maidenhead Ladies 5s(+)TCL Div 5 02/02/19 @ 00:00H
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 5s(+)TCL Div 5 09/02/19 @ 00:00A
Slough Ladies 3's(+)TCL Div 5 16/02/19 @ 00:00H
Buckingham Ladies 4(+)TCL Div 5 02/03/19 @ 00:00A
Banbury Ladies 5s(+)TCL Div 5 09/03/19 @ 00:00H
Wallingford Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 5 16/03/19 @ 00:00A
Newbury and Thatcham Ladies 4(+)TCL Div 5 23/03/19 @ 00:00A
Bicester Ladies 3's(+)TCL Div 5 30/03/19 @ 00:00H