This page is having a slideshow that uses Javascript. Your browser either doesn't support Javascript or you have it turned off. To see this page as it is meant to appear please use a Javascript enabled browser.

Menu

Wycombe Ladies 4s

OpponentScoreCompetitionDateH/AVenue
Sonning Veterans2-0TCL Div 5 23/09/17 @ 13:30ASLS
Maidenhead Ladies 5s4-0TCL Div 5 30/09/17 @ 13:10HCX
Bicester Ladies 3's0-3TCL Div 5 07/10/17 @ 16:00ACSB
Wallingford Ladies 4s2-0TCL Div 5 14/10/17 @ 14:40HCX
South Bucks Ladies 1st XI8-0TCL Div 5 21/10/17 @ 12:30AHGS
South Berkshire Ladies' 4s0-4TCL Div 5 04/11/17 @ 14:40HCX
Newbury and Thatcham Ladies 42-3TCL Div 5 11/11/17 @ 11:00AHW
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 5s0-4TCL Div 5 18/11/17 @ 16:00AAWC
Switch
Oxford Ladies 7s4-0TCL Div 5 02/12/17 @ 14:40HCX
Banbury Ladies 5s1-0TCL Div 5 06/01/18 @ 14:00ANOA
Frozen pitch, original date 25/11/17
Maidenhead Ladies 5s2-0TCL Div 5 13/01/18 @ 16:15AAS
Bicester Ladies 3's4-2TCL Div 5 20/01/18 @ 14:40HCX
Wallingford Ladies 4s1-2TCL Div 5 27/01/18 @ 10:15AW
South Bucks Ladies 1st XI4-0TCL Div 5 03/02/18 @ 10:10HCX
South Berkshire Ladies' 4s1-1TCL Div 5 10/02/18 @ 13:30ABH
Thame Ladies 3s1-0TCL Div 5 17/02/18 @ 14:30ATHC
Frozen pitch, original date 9/12/17
Newbury and Thatcham Ladies 46-1TCL Div 5 24/02/18 @ 13:10HCX
Banbury Ladies 5s3-0TCL Div 5 10/03/18 @ 14:40HCX
Oxford Ladies 7s3-0TCL Div 5 17/03/18 @ 16:30AHS
Thame Ladies 3s5-1TCL Div 5 24/03/18 @ 14:40HCX
Sonning Veterans4-1TCL Div 5 07/04/18 @ 10:10HCX
Frozen pitch, original date 16/12/17
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 5s6-1TCL Div 5 21/04/18 @ 14:30HCX
Snow, original date 3/3/18 (Switch)
Sonning Ladies 4's(+)TCL Div 4 22/09/18 @ 00:00H
Witney Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 4 29/09/18 @ 00:00A
Phoenix and Ranelagh Ladies 3's(+)TCL Div 4 06/10/18 @ 00:00H
Wychwood Badgers Ladies 1's(+)TCL Div 4 13/10/18 @ 00:00A
Oxford Ladies 6s(+)TCL Div 4 20/10/18 @ 00:00H
South Berkshire Ladies' 4s(+)TCL Div 4 03/11/18 @ 00:00A
Windsor Ladies' 2s(+)TCL Div 4 10/11/18 @ 00:00H
Harlow - High Wycombe Ladies 1(+)TCL Div 4 17/11/18 @ 00:00A
Scarlet Runners Ladies 1s(+)TCL Div 4 24/11/18 @ 00:00H
Oxford Hawks Ladies' 6s(+)TCL Div 4 01/12/18 @ 00:00A
Reading Rogues(+)TCL Div 4 08/12/18 @ 00:00H
Sonning Ladies 4's(+)TCL Div 4 12/01/19 @ 00:00A
Witney Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 4 19/01/19 @ 00:00H
Phoenix and Ranelagh Ladies 3's(+)TCL Div 4 26/01/19 @ 00:00A
Wychwood Badgers Ladies 1's(+)TCL Div 4 02/02/19 @ 00:00H
Oxford Ladies 6s(+)TCL Div 4 09/02/19 @ 00:00A
South Berkshire Ladies' 4s(+)TCL Div 4 16/02/19 @ 00:00H
Windsor Ladies' 2s(+)TCL Div 4 02/03/19 @ 00:00A
Harlow - High Wycombe Ladies 1(+)TCL Div 4 09/03/19 @ 00:00H
Scarlet Runners Ladies 1s(+)TCL Div 4 16/03/19 @ 00:00A
Oxford Hawks Ladies' 6s(+)TCL Div 4 23/03/19 @ 00:00H
Reading Rogues(+)TCL Div 4 30/03/19 @ 00:00A