This page is having a slideshow that uses Javascript. Your browser either doesn't support Javascript or you have it turned off. To see this page as it is meant to appear please use a Javascript enabled browser.

Menu

Bicester Ladies 2s

OpponentScoreCompetitionDateH/AVenue
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 3s1-7TCL Div 2 23/09/17 @ 14:30AAWC
Wycombe Ladies 3s0-0TCL Div 2 30/09/17 @ 10:00HCSB
Wallingford Ladies 3's0-0TCL Div 2 07/10/17 @ 11:30HCSB
Phoenix and Ranelagh Ladies 2s1-4TCL Div 2 14/10/17 @ 14:30ARUSP
Banbury Ladies 3s0-5TCL Div 2 21/10/17 @ 15:30ANOA
Switch
Oxford Ladies 5s0-3TCL Div 2 04/11/17 @ 10:00AOXBR
Wychwood Ladies 1s3-5TCL Div 2 11/11/17 @ 11:30HCSB
Oxford Hawks Ladies 5s0-5TCL Div 2 18/11/17 @ 10:30ABRN2
Abingdon Ladies 1s1-4TCL Div 2 25/11/17 @ 11:30HCSB
Buckingham Ladies 3rds1-1TCL Div 2 02/12/17 @ 11:00ASTOW
University of Reading Ladies 4s5-0TCL Div 2 09/12/17 @ 10:00HCSB
Rule 7(v) Walkover to Bicester
Wycombe Ladies 3s0-0TCL Div 2 13/01/18 @ 13:10ACX
Wallingford Ladies 3's0-1TCL Div 2 20/01/18 @ 10:15AW
Phoenix and Ranelagh Ladies 2s1-2TCL Div 2 27/01/18 @ 11:30HCSB
Banbury Ladies 3s0-3TCL Div 2 03/02/18 @ 10:00HCSB
Switch
Oxford Ladies 5s0-1TCL Div 2 10/02/18 @ 11:30HCSB
Wychwood Ladies 1s1-1TCL Div 2 24/02/18 @ 11:00AC
Abingdon Ladies 1s0-1TCL Div 2 10/03/18 @ 10:30ATP
Buckingham Ladies 3rds0-4TCL Div 2 17/03/18 @ 11:30HCSB
University of Reading Ladies 4s1-1TCL Div 2 24/03/18 @ 10:00ASLW
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 3s0-4TCL Div 2 07/04/18 @ 10:00HCSB
Frozen pitch, original date 16/12/17
Oxford Hawks Ladies 5s2-1TCL Div 2 14/04/18 @ 10:00HCSB
Snow, original date 3/3/18
Henley Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 3 22/09/18 @ 00:00H
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 3 29/09/18 @ 00:00A
South Berkshire Ladies' 3s(+)TCL Div 3 06/10/18 @ 00:00H
Maidenhead Ladies 4(+)TCL Div 3 13/10/18 @ 00:00H
Aylesbury Ladies' 3s(+)TCL Div 3 20/10/18 @ 00:00A
Abingdon Ladies 2s(+)TCL Div 3 03/11/18 @ 00:00H
Marlow Ladies 5(+)TCL Div 3 10/11/18 @ 00:00A
Thame Ladies 2's(+)TCL Div 3 17/11/18 @ 00:00H
University of Reading Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 3 24/11/18 @ 00:00A
Kidlington Ladies 1s(+)TCL Div 3 01/12/18 @ 00:00H
Banbury Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 3 08/12/18 @ 00:00A
Henley Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 3 12/01/19 @ 00:00A
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 3 19/01/19 @ 00:00H
South Berkshire Ladies' 3s(+)TCL Div 3 26/01/19 @ 00:00A
Maidenhead Ladies 4(+)TCL Div 3 02/02/19 @ 00:00A
Aylesbury Ladies' 3s(+)TCL Div 3 09/02/19 @ 00:00H
Abingdon Ladies 2s(+)TCL Div 3 16/02/19 @ 00:00A
Marlow Ladies 5(+)TCL Div 3 02/03/19 @ 00:00H
Thame Ladies 2's(+)TCL Div 3 09/03/19 @ 00:00A
University of Reading Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 3 16/03/19 @ 00:00H
Kidlington Ladies 1s(+)TCL Div 3 23/03/19 @ 00:00A
Banbury Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 3 30/03/19 @ 00:00H