This page is having a slideshow that uses Javascript. Your browser either doesn't support Javascript or you have it turned off. To see this page as it is meant to appear please use a Javascript enabled browser.

Menu

Phoenix And Ranelagh Ladies 2s

OpponentScoreCompetitionDateH/AVenue
Abingdon Ladies 1s2-4TCL Div 2 23/09/17 @ 13:00HRUSP
University of Reading Ladies 4s3-2TCL Div 2 30/09/17 @ 15:00ASP
Wycombe Ladies 3s2-1TCL Div 2 07/10/17 @ 13:00HRUSP
Bicester Ladies 2s4-1TCL Div 2 14/10/17 @ 14:30HRUSP
Oxford Ladies 5s1-0TCL Div 2 21/10/17 @ 10:00AOXBR
Oxford Hawks Ladies 5s3-3TCL Div 2 04/11/17 @ 13:00HRUSP
Buckingham Ladies 3rds2-3TCL Div 2 11/11/17 @ 11:00ASTOW
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 3s1-0TCL Div 2 18/11/17 @ 10:00AAWC
Switch
Banbury Ladies 3s2-1TCL Div 2 02/12/17 @ 13:00HRUSP
Wallingford Ladies 3's4-1TCL Div 2 06/01/18 @ 11:45AW
Frozen pitch, original date 25/11/17
University of Reading Ladies 4s0-4TCL Div 2 13/01/18 @ 13:00HRUSP
Wycombe Ladies 3s0-0TCL Div 2 20/01/18 @ 10:10ACX
Bicester Ladies 2s2-1TCL Div 2 27/01/18 @ 11:30ACSB
Oxford Ladies 5s8-2TCL Div 2 03/02/18 @ 13:00HRUSP
Oxford Hawks Ladies 5s2-4TCL Div 2 10/02/18 @ 11:00ABRN2
Wychwood Ladies 1s1-2TCL Div 2 17/02/18 @ 10:30AC
Frozen pitch, original date 9/12/17
Buckingham Ladies 3rds5-2TCL Div 2 24/02/18 @ 14:30HRUSP
Wallingford Ladies 3's5-2TCL Div 2 10/03/18 @ 13:00HRUSP
Banbury Ladies 3s2-2TCL Div 2 17/03/18 @ 11:00ANOA
Wychwood Ladies 1s3-2TCL Div 2 24/03/18 @ 14:30HABS
Abingdon Ladies 1s2-4TCL Div 2 07/04/18 @ 10:30ATP
Frozen pitch, original date 16/12/17
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 3s2-2TCL Div 2 14/04/18 @ 11:30HRUSP
Snow, original date 3/3/18 (switch)
Wallingford Ladies 3's(+) 15/09/18 @ 10:15AW
Each team to provide 1 umpire
Oxford Ladies 5s(+)TCL Div 2 22/09/18 @ 00:00A
Banbury Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 2 29/09/18 @ 13:00HRUSP
Gerrards Cross Ladies 1s(+)TCL Div 2 06/10/18 @ 00:00A
Newbury and Thatcham Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 2 13/10/18 @ 00:00A
Wallingford Ladies 3's(+)TCL Div 2 20/10/18 @ 13:00HRUSP
Marlow Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 2 03/11/18 @ 00:00A
Buckingham Ladies 3rds(+)TCL Div 2 10/11/18 @ 13:00HRUSP
Wycombe Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 2 17/11/18 @ 00:00A
Oxford Hawks Ladies 5s(+)TCL Div 2 24/11/18 @ 13:00HRUSP
Reading Rebels(+)TCL Div 2 01/12/18 @ 00:00A
Wychwood Ladies 1s(+)TCL Div 2 08/12/18 @ 13:00HRUSP
Oxford Ladies 5s(+)TCL Div 2 12/01/19 @ 13:00HRUSP
Banbury Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 2 19/01/19 @ 11:00ANOA
Gerrards Cross Ladies 1s(+)TCL Div 2 26/01/19 @ 11:30HRUSP
Newbury and Thatcham Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 2 02/02/19 @ 13:00HRUSP
Wallingford Ladies 3's(+)TCL Div 2 09/02/19 @ 00:00A
Marlow Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 2 16/02/19 @ 14:30HRUSP
Buckingham Ladies 3rds(+)TCL Div 2 02/03/19 @ 00:00A
Wycombe Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 2 09/03/19 @ 13:00HRUSP
Oxford Hawks Ladies 5s(+)TCL Div 2 16/03/19 @ 10:00ABRN
Reading Rebels(+)TCL Div 2 23/03/19 @ 14:30HRUSP
Wychwood Ladies 1s(+)TCL Div 2 30/03/19 @ 10:30AC