This page is having a slideshow that uses Javascript. Your browser either doesn't support Javascript or you have it turned off. To see this page as it is meant to appear please use a Javascript enabled browser.

Menu

Abingdon Ladies 2s

OpponentScoreCompetitionDateH/AVenue
South Berkshire Ladies' 3s1-0TCL Div 3 23/09/17 @ 10:30HTP
Harlow - High Wycombe Ladies 16-2TCL Div 3 30/09/17 @ 10:00ACX
Thame Ladies 2's1-7TCL Div 3 07/10/17 @ 10:30HTP
Scarlet Runners Ladies 1s5-1TCL Div 3 14/10/17 @ 10:00ABC
Switch
Newbury and Thatcham Ladies 3s0-1TCL Div 3 21/10/17 @ 12:30ATS
Banbury Ladies 4s2-3TCL Div 3 04/11/17 @ 12:00HTP
Henley Ladies 3s3-1TCL Div 3 11/11/17 @ 10:00AHHC
Aylesbury Ladies' 3s2-1TCL Div 3 18/11/17 @ 12:00HTP
Maidenhead Ladies 42-3TCL Div 3 25/11/17 @ 16:15AAS
Marlow Ladies 4s3-0TCL Div 3 02/12/17 @ 10:30HTP
Harlow - High Wycombe Ladies 11-0TCL Div 3 13/01/18 @ 13:30HTP
Thame Ladies 2's1-4TCL Div 3 20/01/18 @ 11:15ATHC
Scarlet Runners Ladies 1s1-2TCL Div 3 27/01/18 @ 10:30HTP
Switch
Newbury and Thatcham Ladies 3s1-2TCL Div 3 03/02/18 @ 13:30HTP
Banbury Ladies 4s2-2TCL Div 3 10/02/18 @ 14:00ANOA
Kidlington Ladies 1s1-2TCL Div 3 17/02/18 @ 10:00AKG
Frozen pitch, original date 9/12/17 & 6/1/18
Maidenhead Ladies 42-4TCL Div 3 10/03/18 @ 10:30HTP
Marlow Ladies 4s0-2TCL Div 3 17/03/18 @ 10:30ABA
Kidlington Ladies 1s1-3TCL Div 3 24/03/18 @ 10:30HTP
South Berkshire Ladies' 3s2-4TCL Div 3 07/04/18 @ 13:30ABH
Frozen pitch, original date 16/12/17
Henley Ladies 3s4-1TCL Div 3 14/04/18 @ 10:30HTP
Frozen pitch, original date 24/2/18
Aylesbury Ladies' 3s3-5TCL Div 3 21/04/18 @ 11:30AAVA
Snow, original date 3/3/18
Kidlington Ladies 1s(+)TCL Div 3 22/09/18 @ 00:00H
Banbury Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 3 29/09/18 @ 14:00ANOA
Henley Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 3 06/10/18 @ 00:00H
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 3 13/10/18 @ 00:00H
Switch
South Berkshire Ladies' 3s(+)TCL Div 3 20/10/18 @ 00:00H
Bicester Ladies 2s(+)TCL Div 3 03/11/18 @ 11:30ACSB
Aylesbury Ladies' 3s(+)TCL Div 3 10/11/18 @ 00:00H
Maidenhead Ladies 4(+)TCL Div 3 17/11/18 @ 00:00H
Marlow Ladies 5(+)TCL Div 3 24/11/18 @ 00:00A
Thame Ladies 2's(+)TCL Div 3 01/12/18 @ 00:00H
University of Reading Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 3 08/12/18 @ 00:00A
Kidlington Ladies 1s(+)TCL Div 3 12/01/19 @ 00:00A
Banbury Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 3 19/01/19 @ 00:00H
Henley Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 3 26/01/19 @ 00:00A
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 3 02/02/19 @ 00:00A
Switch
South Berkshire Ladies' 3s(+)TCL Div 3 09/02/19 @ 00:00A
Bicester Ladies 2s(+)TCL Div 3 16/02/19 @ 00:00H
Aylesbury Ladies' 3s(+)TCL Div 3 02/03/19 @ 00:00A
Maidenhead Ladies 4(+)TCL Div 3 09/03/19 @ 00:00A
Marlow Ladies 5(+)TCL Div 3 16/03/19 @ 00:00H
Thame Ladies 2's(+)TCL Div 3 23/03/19 @ 00:00A
University of Reading Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 3 30/03/19 @ 00:00H