This page is having a slideshow that uses Javascript. Your browser either doesn't support Javascript or you have it turned off. To see this page as it is meant to appear please use a Javascript enabled browser.

Menu

Bicester Ladies 1s

OpponentScoreCompetitionDateH/AVenue
Maidenhead Ladies 3s2-0TCL Div 1 23/09/17 @ 10:00HCSB
Newbury and Thatcham Ladies 2s2-2TCL Div 1 30/09/17 @ 13:30ATS
Oxford Ladies 4s4-1TCL Div 1 07/10/17 @ 10:00HCSB
Gerrards Cross Ladies 1s6-0TCL Div 1 14/10/17 @ 10:30ABHS
Marlow Ladies' 3s4-3TCL Div 1 21/10/17 @ 10:00HCSB
Reading Rebels6-0TCL Div 1 04/11/17 @ 14:30ASLS
Sonning Ladies 3s0-3TCL Div 1 11/11/17 @ 10:00HCSB
Oxford University Ladies 3's1-4TCL Div 1 18/11/17 @ 12:30AIFFL
Reading Riots2-0TCL Div 1 02/12/17 @ 11:30HCSB
Windsor Ladies' 1s4-2TCL Div 1 09/12/17 @ 15:00AWBS
Milton Keynes Ladies 2s5-1TCL Div 1 06/01/18 @ 11:30HCSB
Frozen pitch, original date 25/11/17
Newbury and Thatcham Ladies 2s1-0TCL Div 1 13/01/18 @ 10:00HCSB
Oxford Ladies 4s2-0TCL Div 1 20/01/18 @ 10:00AOXBR
Gerrards Cross Ladies 1s3-2TCL Div 1 27/01/18 @ 10:00HCSB
Marlow Ladies' 3s1-1TCL Div 1 03/02/18 @ 12:30ABA
Reading Rebels4-1TCL Div 1 10/02/18 @ 10:00HCSB
Maidenhead Ladies 3s1-2TCL Div 1 17/02/18 @ 14:45AAS
Frozen pitch, original date 16/12/17
Sonning Ladies 3s3-1TCL Div 1 24/02/18 @ 13:30ASHC
Milton Keynes Ladies 2s2-4TCL Div 1 10/03/18 @ 14:00AWPF
Reading Riots0-1TCL Div 1 17/03/18 @ 10:00ASLW
Windsor Ladies' 1s1-1TCL Div 1 24/03/18 @ 10:00HCSB
Oxford University Ladies 3's5-0TCL Div 1 07/04/18 @ 14:30HCSB
Unable to fulfill fixture, original date 3/3/18 Walkover to Bicester
Thame Ladies 1's0-3OXON WSL Pool A 15/05/18 @ 20:00ABRN
Oxford Hawks Summer A4-4OXON WSL Pool A 21/05/18 @ 20:00ABRN2
Banbury Ladies Summer A3-4OXON WSL Pool A 05/06/18 @ 20:00HBRN
Oxford Summer C0-6OXON WSL Pool A 12/06/18 @ 20:00ABRN
Tudor Hall School 1st XI3-5OXON WSL Pool A 18/06/18 @ 18:30HBRN2
Oxford Hawks Summer D1-2OXON WSL Pool A 26/06/18 @ 18:30HBRN2
Oxford Summer D0-12OXON WSL Pool A 02/07/18 @ 20:00ABRN2
Maidenhead Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 1 22/09/18 @ 00:00A
Abingdon Ladies 1s(+)TCL Div 1 29/09/18 @ 00:00H
Oxford Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 1 06/10/18 @ 00:00A
Reading Riots(+)TCL Div 1 13/10/18 @ 00:00H
Wallingford Ladies 2s(+)TCL Div 1 20/10/18 @ 00:00A
Oxford University Ladies 3's(+)TCL Div 1 03/11/18 @ 00:00H
Windsor Ladies' 1s(+)TCL Div 1 10/11/18 @ 00:00A
South Berkshire Ladies' 2s(+)TCL Div 1 17/11/18 @ 00:00H
Newbury and Thatcham Ladies 2s(+)TCL Div 1 24/11/18 @ 00:00A
Sonning Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 1 01/12/18 @ 00:00A
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 1 08/12/18 @ 00:00H
Maidenhead Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 1 12/01/19 @ 00:00H
Abingdon Ladies 1s(+)TCL Div 1 19/01/19 @ 00:00A
Oxford Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 1 26/01/19 @ 00:00H
Reading Riots(+)TCL Div 1 02/02/19 @ 00:00A
Wallingford Ladies 2s(+)TCL Div 1 09/02/19 @ 00:00H
Oxford University Ladies 3's(+)TCL Div 1 16/02/19 @ 00:00A
Windsor Ladies' 1s(+)TCL Div 1 02/03/19 @ 00:00H
South Berkshire Ladies' 2s(+)TCL Div 1 09/03/19 @ 00:00A
Newbury and Thatcham Ladies 2s(+)TCL Div 1 16/03/19 @ 00:00H
Sonning Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 1 23/03/19 @ 00:00H
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 1 30/03/19 @ 00:00A