This page is having a slideshow that uses Javascript. Your browser either doesn't support Javascript or you have it turned off. To see this page as it is meant to appear please use a Javascript enabled browser.

Menu

Bicester Ladies 3's

OpponentScoreCompetitionDateH/AVenue
Banbury Ladies 5s0-0TCL Div 5 23/09/17 @ 11:30HCSB
Oxford Ladies 7s4-0TCL Div 5 30/09/17 @ 10:00AOXBR
Wycombe Ladies 4s3-0TCL Div 5 07/10/17 @ 16:00HCSB
Sonning Veterans1-3TCL Div 5 14/10/17 @ 11:30HCSB
Switch
Maidenhead Ladies 5s3-2TCL Div 5 21/10/17 @ 11:30HCSB
Thame Ladies 3s2-3TCL Div 5 04/11/17 @ 11:30HCSB
Wallingford Ladies 4s1-1TCL Div 5 11/11/17 @ 10:15AW
South Bucks Ladies 1st XI6-0TCL Div 5 18/11/17 @ 11:30HCSB
South Berkshire Ladies' 4s1-1TCL Div 5 25/11/17 @ 13:30ABH
Newbury and Thatcham Ladies 45-1TCL Div 5 02/12/17 @ 10:00HCSB
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 5s1-1TCL Div 5 06/01/18 @ 14:30HCSB
Frozen pitch, original date 9/12/17 (switch)
Oxford Ladies 7s4-1TCL Div 5 13/01/18 @ 11:30HCSB
Wycombe Ladies 4s2-4TCL Div 5 20/01/18 @ 14:40ACX
Sonning Veterans2-2TCL Div 5 27/01/18 @ 13:30ASHC
Switch
Maidenhead Ladies 5s0-0TCL Div 5 03/02/18 @ 10:00AAS
Thame Ladies 3s2-1TCL Div 5 10/02/18 @ 14:30ATHC
Rule 4(i)
Wallingford Ladies 4s1-1TCL Div 5 24/02/18 @ 11:30HCSB
South Berkshire Ladies' 4s3-1TCL Div 5 10/03/18 @ 10:00HCSB
Newbury and Thatcham Ladies 45-0TCL Div 5 17/03/18 @ 11:00AHW
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 5s2-2TCL Div 5 24/03/18 @ 13:00AAWC
Switch
Banbury Ladies 5s1-0TCL Div 5 07/04/18 @ 14:00ANOA
Frozen pitch, original date 16/12/17
South Bucks Ladies 1st XI0-1TCL Div 5 14/04/18 @ 12:30AHGS
Snow, original date 3/3/18
Newbury and Thatcham Ladies 4(+)TCL Div 5 22/09/18 @ 00:00H
Thame Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 5 29/09/18 @ 00:00A
Sonning Veterans(+)TCL Div 5 06/10/18 @ 00:00H
Gerrards Cross Ladies 2s(+)TCL Div 5 13/10/18 @ 00:00A
Maidenhead Ladies 5s(+)TCL Div 5 20/10/18 @ 00:00H
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 5s(+)TCL Div 5 03/11/18 @ 00:00A
Slough Ladies 3's(+)TCL Div 5 10/11/18 @ 00:00H
Buckingham Ladies 4(+)TCL Div 5 17/11/18 @ 00:00A
Banbury Ladies 5s(+)TCL Div 5 24/11/18 @ 00:00H
Wallingford Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 5 01/12/18 @ 00:00A
Milton Keynes Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 5 08/12/18 @ 00:00H
Newbury and Thatcham Ladies 4(+)TCL Div 5 12/01/19 @ 00:00A
Thame Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 5 19/01/19 @ 00:00H
Sonning Veterans(+)TCL Div 5 26/01/19 @ 00:00A
Gerrards Cross Ladies 2s(+)TCL Div 5 02/02/19 @ 00:00H
Maidenhead Ladies 5s(+)TCL Div 5 09/02/19 @ 00:00A
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 5s(+)TCL Div 5 16/02/19 @ 00:00H
Slough Ladies 3's(+)TCL Div 5 02/03/19 @ 00:00A
Buckingham Ladies 4(+)TCL Div 5 09/03/19 @ 00:00H
Banbury Ladies 5s(+)TCL Div 5 16/03/19 @ 00:00A
Wallingford Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 5 23/03/19 @ 00:00H
Milton Keynes Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 5 30/03/19 @ 00:00A