This page is having a slideshow that uses Javascript. Your browser either doesn't support Javascript or you have it turned off. To see this page as it is meant to appear please use a Javascript enabled browser.

Menu

Sonning Ladies 4's

OpponentScoreCompetitionDateH/AVenue
Maidenhead Ladies 40-1 16/09/17 @ 12:00ABSC
Wychwood Badgers Ladies 1's5-1TCL Div 4 23/09/17 @ 10:30HSHC
Witney Ladies 3s3-2TCL Div 4 30/09/17 @ 11:00AWG
Oxford Ladies 6s4-1TCL Div 4 07/10/17 @ 16:30HSLS
Phoenix and Ranelagh Ladies 3's2-1TCL Div 4 14/10/17 @ 10:00HSLS
Switch
Marlow Ladies 52-0TCL Div 4 21/10/17 @ 15:00HSHC
Oxford Hawks Ladies' 6s4-0TCL Div 4 04/11/17 @ 11:30ABRN
Reading Rogues5-0TCL Div 4 11/11/17 @ 13:30HSHC
Milton Keynes Ladies 3s0-1TCL Div 4 18/11/17 @ 13:30AWPF
Gerrards Cross Ladies 2s4-0TCL Div 4 25/11/17 @ 16:00HSLS
Windsor Ladies' 2s0-1TCL Div 4 02/12/17 @ 12:00AWBS
Switch
Witney Ladies 3s9-1TCL Div 4 13/01/18 @ 13:30HSHC
Oxford Ladies 6s3-0TCL Div 4 20/01/18 @ 16:00AOXBR
Phoenix and Ranelagh Ladies 3's9-1TCL Div 4 27/01/18 @ 10:00ARUSP
Switch
Marlow Ladies 50-3TCL Div 4 03/02/18 @ 14:00AGMS
Oxford Hawks Ladies' 6s1-3TCL Div 4 10/02/18 @ 16:30HSHC
Wychwood Badgers Ladies 1's5-1TCL Div 4 17/02/18 @ 12:30AC
Frozen pitch, original date 16/12/17
Gerrards Cross Ladies 2s2-0TCL Div 4 10/03/18 @ 10:30ABHS
Windsor Ladies' 2s0-0TCL Div 4 17/03/18 @ 12:00HSHC
Switch
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 4s0-1TCL Div 4 24/03/18 @ 14:30AAWC
Switch
Milton Keynes Ladies 3s4-0TCL Div 4 25/03/18 @ 15:30HSHC
Snow, original date 3/3/18
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 4s1-2TCL Div 4 07/04/18 @ 13:30HSHC
Frozen pitch, original date 9/12/17 & 6/1/18
Reading Rogues8-0TCL Div 4 14/04/18 @ 13:30ASHC
Frozen pitch, original date 24/2/18
Wycombe Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 4 22/09/18 @ 00:00A
Windsor Ladies' 2s(+)TCL Div 4 29/09/18 @ 00:00H
Witney Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 4 06/10/18 @ 00:00H
Harlow - High Wycombe Ladies 1(+)TCL Div 4 13/10/18 @ 00:00A
Phoenix and Ranelagh Ladies 3's(+)TCL Div 4 20/10/18 @ 00:00H
Scarlet Runners Ladies 1s(+)TCL Div 4 03/11/18 @ 00:00A
Wychwood Badgers Ladies 1's(+)TCL Div 4 10/11/18 @ 00:00H
Oxford Hawks Ladies' 6s(+)TCL Div 4 17/11/18 @ 00:00A
Oxford Ladies 6s(+)TCL Div 4 24/11/18 @ 00:00H
Reading Rogues(+)TCL Div 4 01/12/18 @ 00:00A
South Berkshire Ladies' 4s(+)TCL Div 4 08/12/18 @ 00:00H
Wycombe Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 4 12/01/19 @ 00:00H
Windsor Ladies' 2s(+)TCL Div 4 19/01/19 @ 00:00A
Witney Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 4 26/01/19 @ 00:00A
Harlow - High Wycombe Ladies 1(+)TCL Div 4 02/02/19 @ 00:00H
Phoenix and Ranelagh Ladies 3's(+)TCL Div 4 09/02/19 @ 00:00A
Scarlet Runners Ladies 1s(+)TCL Div 4 16/02/19 @ 00:00H
Wychwood Badgers Ladies 1's(+)TCL Div 4 02/03/19 @ 00:00A
Oxford Hawks Ladies' 6s(+)TCL Div 4 09/03/19 @ 00:00H
Oxford Ladies 6s(+)TCL Div 4 16/03/19 @ 00:00A
Reading Rogues(+)TCL Div 4 23/03/19 @ 00:00H
South Berkshire Ladies' 4s(+)TCL Div 4 30/03/19 @ 00:00A