This page is having a slideshow that uses Javascript. Your browser either doesn't support Javascript or you have it turned off. To see this page as it is meant to appear please use a Javascript enabled browser.

Menu

Phoenix And Ranelagh Ladies 3's

OpponentScoreCompetitionDateH/AVenue
Reading Rogues5-0TCL Div 4 23/09/17 @ 10:30ASLW
Milton Keynes Ladies 3s4-1TCL Div 4 30/09/17 @ 13:00HRUSP
Gerrards Cross Ladies 2s3-3TCL Div 4 07/10/17 @ 10:30ABHS
Sonning Ladies 4's1-2TCL Div 4 14/10/17 @ 10:00ASLS
Switch
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 4s1-6TCL Div 4 21/10/17 @ 14:30HRUSP
Switch
Wychwood Badgers Ladies 1's3-2TCL Div 4 04/11/17 @ 14:30HRUSP
Witney Ladies 3s0-1TCL Div 4 11/11/17 @ 14:00AWG
Oxford Ladies 6s4-1TCL Div 4 18/11/17 @ 13:00HRUSP
Windsor Ladies' 2s0-1TCL Div 4 25/11/17 @ 13:30AWBS
Marlow Ladies 51-2TCL Div 4 02/12/17 @ 16:30AMSC
Oxford Hawks Ladies' 6s0-1TCL Div 4 09/12/17 @ 14:30HRUSP
Reading Rogues3-3TCL Div 4 16/12/17 @ 11:30HRUSP
Scarlet Runners Ladies 1s1-4 06/01/18 @ 10:00ABC
Milton Keynes Ladies 3s2-0TCL Div 4 13/01/18 @ 15:30AWPF
Gerrards Cross Ladies 2s1-5TCL Div 4 20/01/18 @ 14:30HRUSP
Sonning Ladies 4's1-9TCL Div 4 27/01/18 @ 10:00HRUSP
Switch
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 4s1-3TCL Div 4 03/02/18 @ 14:30AAWC
Switch
Wychwood Badgers Ladies 1's4-1TCL Div 4 10/02/18 @ 10:30AC
Witney Ladies 3s1-1TCL Div 4 24/02/18 @ 16:00HRUSP
Windsor Ladies' 2s0-1TCL Div 4 10/03/18 @ 14:30HRUSP
Marlow Ladies 52-2TCL Div 4 17/03/18 @ 10:00HRUSP
Oxford Hawks Ladies' 6s2-7TCL Div 4 24/03/18 @ 10:30ABRN
Oxford Ladies 6s2-2TCL Div 4 21/04/18 @ 11:30AOXBR
Snow, original date 3/3/18
Oxford Hawks Ladies' 6s(+)TCL Div 4 22/09/18 @ 00:00A
Reading Rogues(+)TCL Div 4 29/09/18 @ 00:00H
Wycombe Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 4 06/10/18 @ 00:00A
Witney Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 4 13/10/18 @ 00:00H
Sonning Ladies 4's(+)TCL Div 4 20/10/18 @ 00:00A
Wychwood Badgers Ladies 1's(+)TCL Div 4 03/11/18 @ 00:00A
Oxford Ladies 6s(+)TCL Div 4 10/11/18 @ 00:00H
South Berkshire Ladies' 4s(+)TCL Div 4 17/11/18 @ 00:00A
Windsor Ladies' 2s(+)TCL Div 4 24/11/18 @ 00:00H
Harlow - High Wycombe Ladies 1(+)TCL Div 4 01/12/18 @ 00:00A
Scarlet Runners Ladies 1s(+)TCL Div 4 08/12/18 @ 00:00H
Oxford Hawks Ladies' 6s(+)TCL Div 4 12/01/19 @ 00:00H
Reading Rogues(+)TCL Div 4 19/01/19 @ 00:00A
Wycombe Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 4 26/01/19 @ 00:00H
Witney Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 4 02/02/19 @ 00:00A
Sonning Ladies 4's(+)TCL Div 4 09/02/19 @ 00:00H
Wychwood Badgers Ladies 1's(+)TCL Div 4 16/02/19 @ 00:00H
Oxford Ladies 6s(+)TCL Div 4 02/03/19 @ 00:00A
South Berkshire Ladies' 4s(+)TCL Div 4 09/03/19 @ 00:00H
Windsor Ladies' 2s(+)TCL Div 4 16/03/19 @ 00:00A
Harlow - High Wycombe Ladies 1(+)TCL Div 4 23/03/19 @ 00:00H
Scarlet Runners Ladies 1s(+)TCL Div 4 30/03/19 @ 00:00A