This page is having a slideshow that uses Javascript. Your browser either doesn't support Javascript or you have it turned off. To see this page as it is meant to appear please use a Javascript enabled browser.

Menu

Oxford Ladies 7s

OpponentScoreCompetitionDateH/AVenue
Maidenhead Ladies 5s0-0TCL Div 5 23/09/17 @ 10:00AAS
Bicester Ladies 3's0-4TCL Div 5 30/09/17 @ 10:00HOXBR
Wallingford Ladies 4s1-2TCL Div 5 07/10/17 @ 10:15AW
South Bucks Ladies 1st XI1-1TCL Div 5 14/10/17 @ 16:00HOXBR
South Berkshire Ladies' 4s1-8TCL Div 5 21/10/17 @ 15:00ABH
Newbury and Thatcham Ladies 41-2TCL Div 5 04/11/17 @ 11:00AHW
Switch
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 5s2-5TCL Div 5 11/11/17 @ 16:00HOXBR
Switch
Banbury Ladies 5s2-3TCL Div 5 18/11/17 @ 10:00HOXBR
Thame Ladies 3s0-4TCL Div 5 25/11/17 @ 11:15ATHC
Wycombe Ladies 4s0-4TCL Div 5 02/12/17 @ 14:40ACX
Bicester Ladies 3's1-4TCL Div 5 13/01/18 @ 11:30ACSB
Wallingford Ladies 4s0-4TCL Div 5 20/01/18 @ 15:00HHS
South Bucks Ladies 1st XI2-3TCL Div 5 27/01/18 @ 12:30AHGS
South Berkshire Ladies' 4s0-7TCL Div 5 03/02/18 @ 15:00HHS
Newbury and Thatcham Ladies 40-1TCL Div 5 10/02/18 @ 16:00HOXBR
Switch
Sonning Veterans2-0TCL Div 5 17/02/18 @ 10:30HHS
Frozen pitch, original date 9/12/17 & 6/1/18
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 5s2-0TCL Div 5 24/02/18 @ 11:30AAWC
Switch
Thame Ladies 3s3-4TCL Div 5 10/03/18 @ 10:00HOXBR
Wycombe Ladies 4s0-3TCL Div 5 17/03/18 @ 16:30HHS
Sonning Veterans1-0TCL Div 5 24/03/18 @ 15:00ASHC
Maidenhead Ladies 5s1-5TCL Div 5 07/04/18 @ 11:30HOXBR
Frozen pitch, original date 16/12/17
Banbury Ladies 5s0-4TCL Div 5 15/04/18 @ 14:00ANOA
Snow, original date 3/3/18
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 6s(+)TCL Div 6 22/09/18 @ 00:00A
Bicester Ladies 4(+)TCL Div 6 29/09/18 @ 00:00H
Iver and Burnham Ladies 1's(+)TCL Div 6 06/10/18 @ 00:00A
Wycombe Ladies 5s(+)TCL Div 6 13/10/18 @ 00:00H
Abingdon Pilgrims(+)TCL Div 6 20/10/18 @ 00:00A
Sonning Ladies 5(+)TCL Div 6 03/11/18 @ 00:00H
Oxford Hawks Ladies 7s(+)TCL Div 6 10/11/18 @ 00:00A
Newbury and Thatcham Ladies 5s(+)TCL Div 6 17/11/18 @ 00:00H
Slough Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 6 24/11/18 @ 00:00A
Aylesbury Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 6 01/12/18 @ 00:00H
Bicester Ladies 5s(+)TCL Div 6 08/12/18 @ 00:00A
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 6s(+)TCL Div 6 12/01/19 @ 00:00H
Bicester Ladies 4(+)TCL Div 6 19/01/19 @ 00:00A
Iver and Burnham Ladies 1's(+)TCL Div 6 26/01/19 @ 00:00H
Wycombe Ladies 5s(+)TCL Div 6 02/02/19 @ 00:00A
Abingdon Pilgrims(+)TCL Div 6 09/02/19 @ 00:00H
Sonning Ladies 5(+)TCL Div 6 16/02/19 @ 00:00A
Oxford Hawks Ladies 7s(+)TCL Div 6 02/03/19 @ 00:00H
Newbury and Thatcham Ladies 5s(+)TCL Div 6 09/03/19 @ 00:00A
Slough Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 6 16/03/19 @ 00:00H
Aylesbury Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 6 23/03/19 @ 00:00A
Bicester Ladies 5s(+)TCL Div 6 30/03/19 @ 00:00H