This page is having a slideshow that uses Javascript. Your browser either doesn't support Javascript or you have it turned off. To see this page as it is meant to appear please use a Javascript enabled browser.

Menu

Reading Rogues

OpponentScoreCompetitionDateH/AVenue
South Berkshire Ladies' 4s(+) 09/09/17 @ 10:30HSLS
Friendly
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 4s0-4 16/09/17 @ 11:30AAWC
Friendly
Phoenix and Ranelagh Ladies 3's0-5TCL Div 4 23/09/17 @ 10:30HSLW
Marlow Ladies 50-3TCL Div 4 30/09/17 @ 10:30ABA
Oxford Hawks Ladies' 6s2-2TCL Div 4 07/10/17 @ 13:30HSLS
Windsor Ladies' 2s0-1TCL Div 4 14/10/17 @ 10:00HSLW
Milton Keynes Ladies 3s2-1TCL Div 4 21/10/17 @ 12:00AWPF
Gerrards Cross Ladies 2s2-1TCL Div 4 04/11/17 @ 10:00HSLW
Sonning Ladies 4's0-5TCL Div 4 11/11/17 @ 13:30ASHC
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 4s1-5TCL Div 4 18/11/17 @ 12:00HSLS
Wychwood Badgers Ladies 1's1-4TCL Div 4 25/11/17 @ 12:30AC
Witney Ladies 3s3-1TCL Div 4 02/12/17 @ 11:30HSLW
Phoenix and Ranelagh Ladies 3's3-3TCL Div 4 16/12/17 @ 11:30ARUSP
Oxford Ladies 6s0-4TCL Div 4 06/01/18 @ 12:00AHS
Frozen pitch, original date 9/12/17
Marlow Ladies 50-2TCL Div 4 13/01/18 @ 11:30HSLW
Oxford Hawks Ladies' 6s1-3TCL Div 4 20/01/18 @ 10:30ABRN
Windsor Ladies' 2s1-0TCL Div 4 27/01/18 @ 14:00AWBS
Milton Keynes Ladies 3s2-1TCL Div 4 03/02/18 @ 14:30HSLW
Gerrards Cross Ladies 2s4-3TCL Div 4 10/02/18 @ 12:00ABHS
Wychwood Badgers Ladies 1's3-2TCL Div 4 10/03/18 @ 11:30HSLS
Witney Ladies 3s4-2TCL Div 4 17/03/18 @ 14:00AWG
Oxford Ladies 6s0-2TCL Div 4 24/03/18 @ 16:00HSLS
Sonning Ladies 4's0-8TCL Div 4 14/04/18 @ 13:30HSHC
Frozen pitch, original date 24/2/18
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 4s2-3TCL Div 4 21/04/18 @ 11:30AAWC
Snow, original date 3/3/18
Witney Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 4 22/09/18 @ 00:00H
Phoenix and Ranelagh Ladies 3's(+)TCL Div 4 29/09/18 @ 00:00A
Wychwood Badgers Ladies 1's(+)TCL Div 4 06/10/18 @ 00:00H
Oxford Ladies 6s(+)TCL Div 4 13/10/18 @ 00:00A
South Berkshire Ladies' 4s(+)TCL Div 4 20/10/18 @ 00:00H
Windsor Ladies' 2s(+)TCL Div 4 03/11/18 @ 00:00A
Harlow - High Wycombe Ladies 1(+)TCL Div 4 10/11/18 @ 00:00H
Scarlet Runners Ladies 1s(+)TCL Div 4 17/11/18 @ 00:00A
Oxford Hawks Ladies' 6s(+)TCL Div 4 24/11/18 @ 00:00H
Sonning Ladies 4's(+)TCL Div 4 01/12/18 @ 00:00H
Wycombe Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 4 08/12/18 @ 00:00A
Witney Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 4 12/01/19 @ 00:00A
Phoenix and Ranelagh Ladies 3's(+)TCL Div 4 19/01/19 @ 00:00H
Wychwood Badgers Ladies 1's(+)TCL Div 4 26/01/19 @ 00:00A
Oxford Ladies 6s(+)TCL Div 4 02/02/19 @ 00:00H
South Berkshire Ladies' 4s(+)TCL Div 4 09/02/19 @ 00:00A
Windsor Ladies' 2s(+)TCL Div 4 16/02/19 @ 00:00H
Harlow - High Wycombe Ladies 1(+)TCL Div 4 02/03/19 @ 00:00A
Scarlet Runners Ladies 1s(+)TCL Div 4 09/03/19 @ 00:00H
Oxford Hawks Ladies' 6s(+)TCL Div 4 16/03/19 @ 00:00A
Sonning Ladies 4's(+)TCL Div 4 23/03/19 @ 00:00A
Wycombe Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 4 30/03/19 @ 00:00H