This page is having a slideshow that uses Javascript. Your browser either doesn't support Javascript or you have it turned off. To see this page as it is meant to appear please use a Javascript enabled browser.

Menu

South Berkshire Ladies' 4s

OpponentScoreCompetitionDateH/AVenue
Reading Rogues(+) 09/09/17 @ 10:30ASLS
Friendly
Henley Ladies 3s(+) 16/09/17 @ 15:00HCP
Thame Ladies 3s1-0TCL Div 5 23/09/17 @ 15:00HCP
Newbury and Thatcham Ladies 41-1TCL Div 5 30/09/17 @ 12:00ATS
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 5s2-1TCL Div 5 07/10/17 @ 12:00HBH
Banbury Ladies 5s7-0TCL Div 5 14/10/17 @ 15:30ANOA
Oxford Ladies 7s8-1TCL Div 5 21/10/17 @ 15:00HBH
Wycombe Ladies 4s4-0TCL Div 5 04/11/17 @ 14:40ACX
Sonning Veterans1-0TCL Div 5 11/11/17 @ 13:30HCP
Maidenhead Ladies 5s1-0TCL Div 5 18/11/17 @ 12:00ABSC
Bicester Ladies 3's1-1TCL Div 5 25/11/17 @ 13:30HBH
Wallingford Ladies 4s0-0TCL Div 5 02/12/17 @ 10:15AW
Camberley and Farnborough Ladies 2XI(+) 06/01/18 @ 11:30AKIC
South Bucks Ladies 1st XI3-1TCL Div 5 06/01/18 @ 13:30HCP
Frozen pitch, original date 9/12/17
Newbury and Thatcham Ladies 41-0TCL Div 5 13/01/18 @ 15:00HCP
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 5s1-4TCL Div 5 20/01/18 @ 11:30AAWC
Banbury Ladies 5s0-0TCL Div 5 27/01/18 @ 13:30HCP
Oxford Ladies 7s7-0TCL Div 5 03/02/18 @ 15:00AHS
Wycombe Ladies 4s1-1TCL Div 5 10/02/18 @ 13:30HBH
Sonning Veterans1-0TCL Div 5 24/02/18 @ 15:00ASHC
Bicester Ladies 3's1-3TCL Div 5 10/03/18 @ 10:00ACSB
South Bucks Ladies 1st XI2-1TCL Div 5 24/03/18 @ 12:30AHGS
Thame Ladies 3s5-0TCL Div 5 07/04/18 @ 11:15ATHC
Frozen pitch, original date 16/12/17
Maidenhead Ladies 5s7-1TCL Div 5 14/04/18 @ 10:30HCP
Snow, original date 3/3/18
Wallingford Ladies 4s1-2TCL Div 5 21/04/18 @ 12:00HCP
Snow, original date 17/3/18
Windsor Ladies' 2s(+)TCL Div 4 22/09/18 @ 00:00A
Harlow - High Wycombe Ladies 1(+)TCL Div 4 29/09/18 @ 00:00H
Scarlet Runners Ladies 1s(+)TCL Div 4 06/10/18 @ 00:00A
Oxford Hawks Ladies' 6s(+)TCL Div 4 13/10/18 @ 00:00H
Reading Rogues(+)TCL Div 4 20/10/18 @ 00:00A
Wycombe Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 4 03/11/18 @ 00:00H
Witney Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 4 10/11/18 @ 00:00A
Phoenix and Ranelagh Ladies 3's(+)TCL Div 4 17/11/18 @ 00:00H
Wychwood Badgers Ladies 1's(+)TCL Div 4 24/11/18 @ 00:00A
Oxford Ladies 6s(+)TCL Div 4 01/12/18 @ 00:00H
Sonning Ladies 4's(+)TCL Div 4 08/12/18 @ 00:00A
Windsor Ladies' 2s(+)TCL Div 4 12/01/19 @ 00:00H
Harlow - High Wycombe Ladies 1(+)TCL Div 4 19/01/19 @ 00:00A
Scarlet Runners Ladies 1s(+)TCL Div 4 26/01/19 @ 00:00H
Oxford Hawks Ladies' 6s(+)TCL Div 4 02/02/19 @ 00:00A
Reading Rogues(+)TCL Div 4 09/02/19 @ 00:00H
Wycombe Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 4 16/02/19 @ 00:00A
Witney Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 4 02/03/19 @ 00:00H
Phoenix and Ranelagh Ladies 3's(+)TCL Div 4 09/03/19 @ 00:00A
Wychwood Badgers Ladies 1's(+)TCL Div 4 16/03/19 @ 00:00H
Oxford Ladies 6s(+)TCL Div 4 23/03/19 @ 00:00A
Sonning Ladies 4's(+)TCL Div 4 30/03/19 @ 00:00H