This page is having a slideshow that uses Javascript. Your browser either doesn't support Javascript or you have it turned off. To see this page as it is meant to appear please use a Javascript enabled browser.

Menu

Amersham And Chalfont Ladies 5s

OpponentScoreCompetitionDateH/AVenue
Wallingford Ladies 4s1-2TCL Div 5 23/09/17 @ 10:15AW
South Bucks Ladies 1st XI4-0TCL Div 5 30/09/17 @ 10:00HAWC
South Berkshire Ladies' 4s1-2TCL Div 5 07/10/17 @ 12:00ABH
Newbury and Thatcham Ladies 41-1TCL Div 5 14/10/17 @ 11:30HAWC
Thame Ladies 3s0-1TCL Div 5 21/10/17 @ 11:30ATHC
Banbury Ladies 5s1-1TCL Div 5 04/11/17 @ 11:30HAWC
Switch
Oxford Ladies 7s5-2TCL Div 5 11/11/17 @ 16:00AOXBR
Switch
Wycombe Ladies 4s4-0TCL Div 5 18/11/17 @ 16:00HAWC
Switch
Sonning Veterans0-0TCL Div 5 25/11/17 @ 10:30ASHC
Switch
Maidenhead Ladies 5s3-1TCL Div 5 02/12/17 @ 10:00AAS
Wallingford Ladies 4s3-1TCL Div 5 16/12/17 @ 10:00HAWC
Bicester Ladies 3's1-1TCL Div 5 06/01/18 @ 14:30ACSB
Frozen pitch, original date 9/12/17 (switch)
South Bucks Ladies 1st XI1-3TCL Div 5 13/01/18 @ 12:30AHGS
South Berkshire Ladies' 4s4-1TCL Div 5 20/01/18 @ 11:30HAWC
Newbury and Thatcham Ladies 41-1TCL Div 5 27/01/18 @ 13:00ATS
Thame Ladies 3s1-2TCL Div 5 03/02/18 @ 11:30HAWC
Oxford Ladies 7s0-2TCL Div 5 24/02/18 @ 11:30HAWC
Switch
Sonning Veterans2-0TCL Div 5 10/03/18 @ 13:30HDCGS
Switch
Bicester Ladies 3's2-2TCL Div 5 24/03/18 @ 13:00HAWC
Switch
Banbury Ladies 5s2-1TCL Div 5 14/04/18 @ 14:00ANOA
Frozen pitch, original date 10/2/18 (Switch)
Wycombe Ladies 4s1-6TCL Div 5 21/04/18 @ 14:30ACX
Snow, original date 3/3/18 (Switch)
Maidenhead Ladies 5s1-1TCL Div 5 28/04/18 @ 13:00HAWC
Snow, original date 17/3/18
Slough Ladies 3's(+)TCL Div 5 22/09/18 @ 00:00A
Buckingham Ladies 4(+)TCL Div 5 29/09/18 @ 00:00H
Banbury Ladies 5s(+)TCL Div 5 06/10/18 @ 00:00A
Wallingford Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 5 13/10/18 @ 00:00H
Milton Keynes Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 5 20/10/18 @ 00:00A
Bicester Ladies 3's(+)TCL Div 5 03/11/18 @ 00:00H
Thame Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 5 10/11/18 @ 00:00A
Sonning Veterans(+)TCL Div 5 17/11/18 @ 00:00H
Gerrards Cross Ladies 2s(+)TCL Div 5 24/11/18 @ 00:00A
Maidenhead Ladies 5s(+)TCL Div 5 01/12/18 @ 00:00H
Newbury and Thatcham Ladies 4(+)TCL Div 5 08/12/18 @ 00:00A
Slough Ladies 3's(+)TCL Div 5 12/01/19 @ 00:00H
Buckingham Ladies 4(+)TCL Div 5 19/01/19 @ 00:00A
Banbury Ladies 5s(+)TCL Div 5 26/01/19 @ 00:00H
Wallingford Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 5 02/02/19 @ 00:00A
Milton Keynes Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 5 09/02/19 @ 00:00H
Bicester Ladies 3's(+)TCL Div 5 16/02/19 @ 00:00A
Thame Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 5 02/03/19 @ 00:00H
Sonning Veterans(+)TCL Div 5 09/03/19 @ 00:00A
Gerrards Cross Ladies 2s(+)TCL Div 5 16/03/19 @ 00:00H
Maidenhead Ladies 5s(+)TCL Div 5 23/03/19 @ 00:00A
Newbury and Thatcham Ladies 4(+)TCL Div 5 30/03/19 @ 00:00H