This page is having a slideshow that uses Javascript. Your browser either doesn't support Javascript or you have it turned off. To see this page as it is meant to appear please use a Javascript enabled browser.

Menu

Wychwood Badgers Ladies 1's

OpponentScoreCompetitionDateH/AVenue
Sonning Ladies 4's1-5TCL Div 4 23/09/17 @ 10:30ASHC
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 4s3-0TCL Div 4 30/09/17 @ 12:30HC
Windsor Ladies' 2s0-2TCL Div 4 07/10/17 @ 13:30AWBS
Witney Ladies 3s2-0TCL Div 4 14/10/17 @ 15:30AWG
Oxford Ladies 6s1-4TCL Div 4 21/10/17 @ 10:30HC
Phoenix and Ranelagh Ladies 3's2-3TCL Div 4 04/11/17 @ 14:30ARUSP
Marlow Ladies 51-2TCL Div 4 11/11/17 @ 10:30HC
Oxford Hawks Ladies' 6s2-2TCL Div 4 18/11/17 @ 15:00ABRN
Reading Rogues4-1TCL Div 4 25/11/17 @ 12:30HC
Milton Keynes Ladies 3s6-0TCL Div 4 02/12/17 @ 15:30AWPF
Gerrards Cross Ladies 2s5-0TCL Div 4 06/01/18 @ 12:00HC
Frozen pitch, original date 9/12/17
Amersham and Chalfont Ladies 4s1-3TCL Div 4 13/01/18 @ 16:00AAWC
Windsor Ladies' 2s4-3TCL Div 4 20/01/18 @ 12:30HC
Witney Ladies 3s2-0TCL Div 4 27/01/18 @ 10:30HC
Oxford Ladies 6s1-1TCL Div 4 03/02/18 @ 16:00AOXBR
Phoenix and Ranelagh Ladies 3's1-4TCL Div 4 10/02/18 @ 10:30HC
Sonning Ladies 4's1-5TCL Div 4 17/02/18 @ 12:30HC
Frozen pitch, original date 16/12/17
Marlow Ladies 50-1TCL Div 4 24/02/18 @ 15:00AMSC
Reading Rogues2-3TCL Div 4 10/03/18 @ 11:30ASLS
Milton Keynes Ladies 3s2-0TCL Div 4 17/03/18 @ 12:30HC
Gerrards Cross Ladies 2s3-4TCL Div 4 24/03/18 @ 10:30ABHS
Oxford Hawks Ladies' 6s1-3TCL Div 4 14/04/18 @ 12:30HC
Snow, original date 3/3/18
Scarlet Runners Ladies 1s(+)TCL Div 4 22/09/18 @ 00:00A
Oxford Hawks Ladies' 6s(+)TCL Div 4 29/09/18 @ 00:00H
Reading Rogues(+)TCL Div 4 06/10/18 @ 00:00A
Wycombe Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 4 13/10/18 @ 00:00H
Witney Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 4 20/10/18 @ 00:00A
Phoenix and Ranelagh Ladies 3's(+)TCL Div 4 03/11/18 @ 00:00H
Sonning Ladies 4's(+)TCL Div 4 10/11/18 @ 00:00A
Oxford Ladies 6s(+)TCL Div 4 17/11/18 @ 00:00A
South Berkshire Ladies' 4s(+)TCL Div 4 24/11/18 @ 00:00H
Windsor Ladies' 2s(+)TCL Div 4 01/12/18 @ 00:00A
Harlow - High Wycombe Ladies 1(+)TCL Div 4 08/12/18 @ 00:00H
Scarlet Runners Ladies 1s(+)TCL Div 4 12/01/19 @ 00:00H
Oxford Hawks Ladies' 6s(+)TCL Div 4 19/01/19 @ 00:00A
Reading Rogues(+)TCL Div 4 26/01/19 @ 00:00H
Wycombe Ladies 4s(+)TCL Div 4 02/02/19 @ 00:00A
Witney Ladies 3s(+)TCL Div 4 09/02/19 @ 00:00H
Phoenix and Ranelagh Ladies 3's(+)TCL Div 4 16/02/19 @ 00:00A
Sonning Ladies 4's(+)TCL Div 4 02/03/19 @ 00:00H
Oxford Ladies 6s(+)TCL Div 4 09/03/19 @ 00:00H
South Berkshire Ladies' 4s(+)TCL Div 4 16/03/19 @ 00:00A
Windsor Ladies' 2s(+)TCL Div 4 23/03/19 @ 00:00H
Harlow - High Wycombe Ladies 1(+)TCL Div 4 30/03/19 @ 00:00A