This page is having a slideshow that uses Javascript. Your browser either doesn't support Javascript or you have it turned off. To see this page as it is meant to appear please use a Javascript enabled browser.

Menu

Other Competition


01 September 2018
Purley Walcountians Ladies 2(+)Surbiton SHC Sirens
South Saxons Ladies 1's(+)Eastbourne Ladies 1a
Lymm Men's 3s(+)Golborne Men's 3s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)EUHC Gamblers London Kenny Rogers Select XI
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s(+)Sudbury Men's 1s
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Reading Ladies 3s(+)Barnes Ladies' 2s
Surbiton Ladies 4's(+)London Wayfarers Ladies 2
Brighton and Hove Women's 1s(+)Bournemouth Ladies 1s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s(+)East Grinstead Ladies 2's
Formby Ladies 1s(+)Preston Ladies 1s
Hampstead and Westminster Zak Hond(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Southgate Ladies' 1s(+)Teddington Ladies' 1s
Spencer Women's 3(+)London Wayfarers Ladies 3
Surbiton Ladies 6s(+)Spencer Sapphires
Wanderers Ladies 2s(+)Surbiton Ladies 5s
Surbiton Ladies' 1s(+)University of Birmingham Women's 1st
Teddington Ladies' 3s(+)London Edwardians Ladies 2
Triton Men's 1s(+)Lymm Men's 1s
Trojans Ladies' 1s(+)Basingstoke Ladies' 1XI
Richmond Ladies 1s(+)Harrow Ladies' 1s
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
Eastcote Ladies' 1s(+)Battersea Wanderers Ladies 1st XI
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Neston Ladies 1s(+)Bowdon Ladies' 2s
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Bolton Men's 1s(+)Didsbury Northern Men's 3s
Old Loughtonians Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Teddington Ladies' 2s(+)London Edwardians Ladies 1
Huddersfield Dragons Ladies 1s(+)Oldham Ladies 1's
Surbiton Ladies' 2s(+)University of Birmingham Women's 2nd
Stockport Bramhall Men's 1s(+)Horwich Mens 1's
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Wimbledon Men's 3s
Bowdon Men's 3s(+)Didsbury Northern Men's 2s
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Brooklands Poynton Ladies' 1s
Lymm Men's 2's(+)Golborne Men's 2s
Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Richmond Men's 1s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 3s
Wakefield Men's 2s(+)Urmston Men's 1s
Crewe Vagrants Ladies 4's(+)Sandbach Ladies 1XI
Timperley Ladies 1s(+)Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
Stockport Bramhall Men's 2s(+)Horwich Mens 2's
Surbiton Men's 6s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 4's
Old Loughtonians Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1s
08 September 2018
Colwyn Bay Badgers(+)Bowdon Badgers
Macclesfield Men's 3s(+)Stockport Bramhall Men's 2s
Reigate Priory Men's 3s(+)Epsom HC Men's 4s
Timperley Badgers(+)Neston Badgers 2B
Timperley Blue Badgers (+)Brooklands MU Badgers B
Sevenoaks Ladies' Acorns(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 2's
Reigate Priory Ladies 2(+)Horsham Ladies 4's
Horsham Ladies 5's(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 3
Chester Beavers B(+)Timperley Beavers
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Whitchurch (Shropshire) Mens 2nd(+)Crewe Vagrants Men's 3s
Old Cranleighans Ladies 1(+)Epsom HC Ladies 2s
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Oxton Beavers
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Lymm Beavers
Reigate Priory Ladies 4(+)Epsom HC Ladies 5
Kingston Grammar School U16 Girls(+)Old Kingstonian Ladies' 2s
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Wakefield Ladies 1s(+)Fylde Ladies' 1
Kingston Grammar School U18 Girls(+)Old Kingstonian Ladies' 1s
Kingston Grammar School U18 Boys(+)Old Kingstonian Men's 1s
Kingston Grammar School U16 Boys(+)Old Kingstonian Men's Vets
Old Merchant Taylors Mens 1's(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Chester Ladies 1s(+)Neston Ladies 1s
Ashby Ladies 1s(+)Derby Ladies' 1s
Ashby Ladies 2s(+)Derby Ladies' 2s
Runcorn Men's 2s(+)Runcorn Men's 3s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)EUHC Gamblers London Kenny Rogers Select XI
Sandbach Boys U13(+)Bowdon Beavers C
Macclesfield Beavers(+)Preston Beavers A
Guildford Ladies' 2s(+)Woking Ladies' 3s
City of York Men's 2s(+)Scarborough Men's 1s
Guildford Ladies' 1s(+)Fareham Ladies 1's
Epsom HC Ladies 6(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 5
Holcombe Ladies 4's(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies 2s
Maidstone Ladies 3s(+)Holcombe Ladies 3's
Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Old Bristolians Pitch Reserved(+)Old Bristolians Pitch Reserved
Slough Ladies 2s(+)Barnes Ladies' 2s
Purley Walcountians Ladies 2(+)Barnes Ladies' 7s
Horsham Ladies 5's(+)Oxted Ladies 4
Wanderers Ladies 5s(+)London Edwardians Ladies 3
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 3s(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 6s
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Bromley and Beckenham Men's 4s
London Wayfarers Ladies 4(+)London Wayfarers Ladies 5
Preston Men's 5s(+)Bebington Men's 3s
Epsom HC Men's 5s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 4s
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 6s(+)London Wayfarers Ladies 2
Maidenhead Ladies 1s(+)Teddington Ladies' 1s
Bolton Ladies 1's(+)Huddersfield Dragons Ladies 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 2s
Long Buckby Ladies 2s(+)Ashby Ladies 3s
Woking Ladies' 2s(+)Marlow Ladies 2s
Lytham St Annes Ladies 1s(+)Longridge Ladies 1s
London Edwardians Ladies 4(+)Wanderers Ladies 7
Sevenoaks Ladies' 4s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 2s
Holcombe Men's 5s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 5s
Fylde Ladies' 2(+)Formby Ladies 1s
Leyland and Chorley Ladies 2(+)Fylde Ladies' 4
Alderley Edge Men's 3s(+)Neston Men's 2s
Clitheroe and Blackburn Northern Ladies' 1s(+)Oldham Ladies 1's
Deeside Ramblers Ladies' 1s(+)Crewe Vagrants Ladies 1s
Woking Ladies' 4s(+)Spencer Women's 6
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Liverpool Sefton Ladies' 1s
Horsham Ladies 2's(+)Teddington Ladies' 2s
Liverpool Sefton Ladies' 2s(+)Alderley Edge Ladies 2s
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 3s
Bowdon Beavers A(+)Didsbury Northern Didsbury Northern
Spencer Sapphires(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Ladies 4
Barford Tigers Ladies 1st XI(+)Old Halesonians Ladies 1st XI
Epsom HC Men's 3s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 4s(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 7s
Woking Ladies' 1s(+)Wanderers Ladies 1s
Guildford Ladies' 1s(+)Basingstoke Ladies' 1XI
Crewe Vagrants Men's 1s(+)Deeside Ramblers Men's 2s
Bolton Men's 1s(+)Blackburn Northern Mens 1s
Worthing Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Urmston Men's 3s(+)Urmston Men's 2s
Holcombe Ladies 2's(+)Maidstone ladies 2s
Fylde Ladies' 3(+)Formby Ladies 2s
Holcombe Men's 4s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 4s
Alderley Edge Ladies 3s(+)Stockport Bramhall Ladies 1s
Triton Badgers(+)Bolton Badgers
Golborne Men's 1s(+)Triton Men's 1s
Spencer Women's 3(+)Wanderers Ladies 2s
Lewes Ladies 1's(+)Eastcote Ladies' 1s
Northern Men's 1s(+)Runcorn Men's 1s
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Wigan Men's 1s(+)Warrington Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Alderley Edge Men's 5s(+)Neston Men's 4s
Bowdon Men's 2s(+)Oxton Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
Horsham Men's 2s(+)Horsham Men's 3s
Stockport Bramhall Men's 1s(+)Macclesfield Men's 2s
Leyland and Chorley Ladies 3(+)Fylde Ladies' 5
Haslemere Ladies 1s(+)Epsom HC Ladies' 1s
Bowdon Beavers B(+)Chester Beavers C
Rochdale Men's 1s(+)Horwich Mens 1's
Canterbury Squires(+)Rochford Men's 1s
Old Georgians Ladies 2s(+)Guildford Ladies' 3s
Old Georgians Men's 2s(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 5s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Woking Ladies' 5s(+)Woking Ladies' 6s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Embers
Holcombe Ladies 2's(+)Gore Court Ladies' 1s
Folkestone Optimist Men's 6s(+)Holcombe Men's 5As
Bolton Ladies 2's(+)Horwich Ladies 1's
City of York Men's 2s(+)Loughborough Town Mens 2nd Team
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Maidstone Ladies 1's
Triton Men's 2s(+)Golborne Men's 2s
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls(+)Winnington Park Mens Beavers
Fylde Men's 1(+)Lancaster and Morecambe Men's 1st
Horsham Hotshots(+)Horsham Hotsticks
Golborne Men's 3s(+)Triton Men's 3s
Folkestone Optimist Men's 7s(+)Holcombe Men's 6s
Bowdon Men's 6s(+)Bowdon Men's 7s
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Diamonds(+)London Academicals Men's 3rd XI
Rochdale Men's 2s(+)Horwich Mens 2's
Bolton Beavers(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Southport Beavers(+)Northop Hall Beavers
Old Georgians Ladies 1(+)Spencer Women's 2
Worthing Ladies 2s(+)Southwick Ladies 1's
Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15(+)Chester Badgers
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Neston Badgers
Bowdon Men's 4s(+)Bowdon Men's 5s
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
Timperley Ladies 1s(+)Cannock Ladies 1s
15 September 2018
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Preston Beavers B(+)Sandbach Boys U13 B
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Wapping Men's 4s
Kenley SP Ladies 1s(+)Epsom HC Ladies 3
Basingstoke Ladies' 1XI(+)Guildford Ladies' 1s
Fylde Ladies' 4(+)Lancaster 3s
Fylde Ladies' 5(+)Lancaster 4s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 3rd(+)Canterbury Men's 5s
Canterbury Griffins(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 4th
Woking Men's 3s(+)Epsom HC Mustangs
Didsbury Northern Men's 2s(+)Lymm Men's 1s
Runcorn Men's 3s(+)Golborne Men's 3s
Macclesfield Men's 2s(+)Triton Men's 2s
Reigate Priory Ladies 1s(+)Barnes Ladies' 2s
Runcorn Men's 1s(+)Urmston Men's 2s
Chester Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers A
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Kenley Men's 1s
EUHC Gamblers London Ladies 2(+)EUHC Gamblers London Ladies 2
Harborne Ladies 5th XI(+)Barford Tigers Ladies 2nd X1
Cranleigh Ladies 1(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 3
Reigate Priory Men's 5s(+)Old Reigatian Men's 2s
Timperley Blue Badgers (+)Bowdon Badgers
Timperley Beavers(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Fylde Men's 2(+)Bebington Men's 2s
Canterbury Friars(+)Old Williamsonians Mens 4th XI
Leatherhead Ladies 1(+)Old Kingstonian Ladies' 2s
Leatherhead Ladies 2(+)Old Kingstonian Ladies' 3s
Bebington Men's 3s(+)Crewe Vagrants Men's 2s
Colwyn Bay Badgers(+)Northop Hall Badgers
Spencer Women's 5(+)London Wayfarers Ladies 4
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Brooklands MU Beavers
Gillingham Anchorians Mens 2ndXl(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Surbiton Ladies' 8's(+)Epsom HC Ladies 4
Surbiton Ladies 7s(+)Woking Ladies' 5s
Henley Ladies 3s(+)Maidenhead Ladies 4
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s(+)Sutton Valence Mens 2's
Surbiton Ladies 5s(+)Guildford Ladies' 2s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Herne Bay Men's 1s
Barnes Men's Beavers(+)Barnes Men Accidentals
Epsom HC Ladies 6(+)Woking Ladies' 6s
Trojans Ladies 2's(+)Fareham Ladies 1's
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)Wapping Men's 2s
Holcombe Men's 5As(+)Gravesham & Wellcome Mens 2nd XI
Hampton-in-Arden Ladies 2nd XI(+)Sutton Coldfield Ladies 5s
Burgess Hill Ladies 1's(+)Mid Sussex Ladies 1's
London Wayfarers Ladies 2(+)Wimbledon Ladies 2As
Slough Ladies 2s(+)Woking Ladies' 2s
Mitcham Ladies 2(+)Barnes Ladies' 7s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Ladies 3s(+)Barnes Ladies' 6s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
London Wayfarers Ladies 5(+)Barnes Ladies' 4s
Holcombe Men's 5s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 5XI
Neston Ladies 1s(+)Deeside Ramblers Ladies' 1s
Surbiton Ladies 9s(+)Old Cranleighans OC Vamps
London Edwardians Ladies 3(+)Spencer Sapphires
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Diamonds(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 4s
Brighton and Hove Women's 4s(+)Brighton and Hove Women's 5s
Crewe Vagrants Ladies 1s(+)Shrewsbury Ladies 1s
Epsom HC Men's 4s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 4s
Surbiton Ladies 4's(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Ladies 3s
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)Teddington Ladies' 1s
Triton Men's 1s(+)Macclesfield Men's 1s
Teddington Ladies' 3s(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies 1
Bowdon Men's 6s(+)Brooklands MU Men's 6s
Brooklands MU Men's 4s(+)Bowdon Men's 4s
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Wapping Men's 1s
Burgess Hill Ladies 3's(+)Southwick Ladies 2's
Formby Ladies 1s(+)Northern Ladies 1s
Holcombe Men's 6s(+)Gravesham & Wellcome Mens 3rd XI
Lancaster 1s(+)Fylde Ladies' 2
Reading Ladies 2s(+)Epsom HC Ladies' 1s
Trojans Ladies' 1s(+)Team Bath Buccaneers Ladies 1st
Lancaster 1s(+)Fylde Ladies' 2
Brighton and Hove Women's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Hampton-in-Arden Ladies 3rd XI(+)Sutton Coldfield Ladies 6s
Beeston Ladies' 1s(+)Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 2s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 8's
Stockport Bramhall Ladies 1s(+)Oldham Ladies 1's
Richmond Redoubtables(+)Woking Men's 6s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Ladies 1(+)Barnes Ladies' 3s
Eastcote 1's(+)Epsom HC Ladies 2s
Blackheath & Elthamians Heathens(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI
Bowdon Beavers B(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 3Xl
London Edwardians Ladies 1(+)Spencer Women's 2
Surbiton Ladies 6s(+)Old Georgians Ladies 2s
Teddington Ladies' 2s(+)Southampton Ladies' 1s
Bolton Men's 1s(+)Preston Men's 3s
Guildford Supervets(+)Amersham and Chalfont Mens Vint
Woking Ladies' 1s(+)Eastcote Ladies' 1s
Crewe Vagrants Men's 1s(+)Urmston Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 5s(+)Cheam Men's 3s
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
Richmond Ladies 1s(+)Trojans Ladies 3's
Lancaster 2s(+)Fylde Ladies' 3
Wanderers Ladies 2s(+)London Wayfarers Ladies 2
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s
Eastcote Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Burgess Hill Ladies 4's(+)Burgess Hill Ladies 5's
Stockport Bramhall Men's 1s(+)Sale Men's 1s
Bowdon Men's 2s(+)Barton Mens 1st XI
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl
Horsham Men's 4(+)Chichester Chipmunks
Alderley Edge Men's 4s(+)Oxton Men's 3s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)South Berkshire Men's 1s
Brooklands MU Men's 3s(+)Bowdon Men's 3s
Brighton and Hove Women's 2s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Neston Ladies 1s(+)Morpeth Ladies 1s
Golborne Men's 2s(+)Wilmslow Men's 3s
Clitheroe and Blackburn Northern Ladies' 1s(+)Longridge Ladies 1s
Holcombe Men's 4s(+)Gravesham & Wellcome Mens 1st XI
Surbiton Ladies 3's(+)Old Georgians Ladies 1
Lancaster 2s(+)Fylde Ladies' 3
Old Kingstonian Ladies' 1s(+)Spencer Women's 4
Maidstone Mens 2's(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Lymm Ladies 1s(+)Alderley Edge Ladies 2s
Canterbury Ladies' 1s(+)East Grinstead Ladies 1's
Surbiton SHC Sirens(+)Old Georgians Ladies' 3s
London Wayfarers Ladies 3(+)Richmond Ladies 2
Bowdon Men's 5s(+)Brooklands MU Men's 5s
Beeston Men's 1s(+)Bowdon Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Maidenhead Men's 1s
Woking Men's 2s(+)Richmond Men's 3s
Teddington Tigers(+)Surbiton Cobras
Wilmslow Boys U15(+)Triton Badgers
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers 2
Old Williamsonians Mens 3rd XI(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 3rdXl
Richmond Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 1s
Hampstead and Westminster Thirsts(+)Hampstead and Westminster Spaniards
Triton Men's 3s(+)Macclesfield Men's 3s
Garstang Ladies 3s(+)Leyland and Chorley Ladies 3
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)East London Ladies 2s
Surbiton Ladies' 2s(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s
Stockport Bramhall Men's 2s(+)Sale Men's 2s
Clitheroe and Blackburn Northern Ladies' 2s(+)Longridge Ladies 2nds
Formby Badgers(+)Timperley Badgers
Gore Court Men's 4s(+)Holcombe Men's 4As
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
London Wayfarers Ladies 6(+)Spencer Women's 6
Bolton Beavers(+)Southport Beavers
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 2s
Reading Vets(+)Richmond Men's Vets
Lewes Ladies 3's(+)South Downs Ladies 1
Henley Ladies 2s(+)Reading Rockets
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Preston Beavers A
Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15(+)Neston Badgers
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 3s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Mens 4s
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Alderley Edge Men's 5s(+)Oxton Men's 4s
19 September 2018
Scotstoun 2s(+)Kelvin 1
22 September 2018
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 4th(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 5s
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Old Bordenian Men's 4Xl(+)Old Williamsonians Mens 4th XI
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Formby Beavers
Maidstone Men's 4s(+)Gore Court Men's 4s
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
Timperley Badgers(+)Macclesfield Badgers
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Canterbury Men's 5s(+)Holcombe Men's 4s
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Preston Beavers B
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Southend and Benfleet Ladies 1s
Canterbury Squires(+)Holcombe Men's 5s
Canterbury Friars(+)Holcombe Men's 5As
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Repton Ladies 1(+)Ashby Ladies 1s
Woking Men's 5s(+)Epsom HC Men's 5s
East London Ladies 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Windsor Men's vets(+)Guildford Supervets
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)West Herts Ladies' 1s
Basildon ODF Ladies 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Bowdon Badgers(+)Neston Badgers
Brooklands MU Beavers B(+)Bowdon Beavers B
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Chester Beavers C
Chester Beavers(+)Preston Beavers A
Chester Beavers B(+)Bowdon Beavers A
Richmond Men's Vets(+)Epsom HC Embers
Holcombe Men's 4As(+)Canterbury Griffins
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Andover Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
Cheam Men's 1s(+)Cheam Men's 2s
City of York Men's 3s(+)Leeds Adel Mens 2s
Epsom HC Men's 3s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 3s
Staines Men's 3s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 3s
Folkestone Optimist Men's 6s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens Crusaders
Gore Court Men's 5s(+)Maidstone Men's 5s
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s
Alderley Edge Badgers 2(+)Chester Badgers
Trojans Ladies' 1s(+)St. Albans Ladies' 1s
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Guildford Men's 3s(+)Old Reigatian Men's 2s
Surbiton Cobras(+)Leatherhead Men's 3s
Surbiton Sparticans(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 4s
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Tunbridge Wells Ladies 2s (Royals)
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Wimborne Wayfarers Men's 1s
City of York Men's 2s(+)Huddersfield Dragons Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Maidstone Men's 3s
Horsham Men's 2s(+)Chichester Men's 2s
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Spencer Harlequins(+)Barnes Men's Beavers
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Slough Men's 1s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 1s
Cheam Men's 3s(+)Merton Boars
University of Kent Men's 1st(+)Gore Court Men's 2s
Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Teddington Tigers(+)Teddington Men's 6 XI
Old Williamsonians Mens 3rd XI(+)Old Bordenian Men's 3Xl
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls(+)Neston Beavers
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Richmond Men's 3s
Wilmslow Boys U15(+)Timperley Badgers
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s
Holcombe Ladies 1's(+)Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Brighton and Hove Men's 1s(+)Fareham Men's 1s
Bolton Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers
Folkestone Optimist Men's 4s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 3rd
Epsom HC Men's 4s(+)Woking Men's 4s
Triton Badgers(+)Deeside Ramblers Badgers 15
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Timperley Beavers
Surbiton Men's 1s(+)Wimbledon Men's 1s
29 September 2018
Tunbridge Wells Ladies 2s (Royals)(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Southport Beavers(+)Preston Beavers B
Ealing Lions (Mens 1)(+)Oxford Men's 4s
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Sheffield Hallam Men's 4s(+)City of York Men's 3s
Canterbury Millers(+)Deal Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)University of Kent Men's 1st
Stourport Ladies 1st XI(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Wimborne Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Ashbourne Ladies 4(+)Ashbourne Ladies 3s
Matlock Baileans Ladies 2s(+)Burton Ladies 3s
Ashbourne Ladies 2s(+)Woodlands Hockey Club Ladies' 1s
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 1s
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
West Hampstead Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
Trojans Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Crostyx Ladies 1's
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Gore Court Men's 2s
Wycombe Mens 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
Woking Men's 3s(+)Guildford Shadows
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Brooklands MU Beavers B
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Bowdon Beavers B
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Leeds Ladies 1s
Kenley Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Neston Badgers 2B(+)Triton Badgers
Milton Keynes Men's 3s(+)Banbury Men's 3s
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Winnington Park Mens Badgers
Colwyn Bay Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers
Spencer Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 1s
Chester Badgers(+)Timperley Badgers
Sutton Coldfield Ladies 1s(+)Timperley Ladies 1s
Timperley Blue Badgers (+)Oxton Badgers
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Richmond Men's Vets(+)Spencer Men's Vets
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s
London Edwardians Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s
Banbury Men's 2s(+)West Hampstead Men's 2s
London Edwardians Men's 3s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Epsom HC Men's 3s(+)Horley Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Neston Beavers
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s(+)Wimbledon Ladies' 1s
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s
City of York Men's 2s(+)Rotherham Men's 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Winchester Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 4s(+)Spencer Hurricanes
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Oxted Men's 3s
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s(+)Canterbury Ladies' 1s
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI(+)Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Alderley Edge Badgers 2(+)Wilmslow U 14 Boys
Bolton Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
Guildford Supervets(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Holcombe Ladies 1's(+)Buckingham Ladies 1s
Surbiton Ladies' 1s(+)Clifton Robinsons Ladies' 1s
Canterbury Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 1s
Formby Beavers(+)Preston Beavers A
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Triton Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers A
Holcombe Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 1s(+)University of Exeter Men's 1st
06 October 2018
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
Bowdon Beavers B(+)Bowdon Beavers C
Bournemouth Men's 1s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 5s
Ashford (Middlesex) Men's 5s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
Belper Ladies 4(+)Ashbourne Ladies 2s
Burton Ladies 3s(+)Staveley Ladies 1s
Belper Belper 5th(+)Ashbourne Ladies 4
Clifton Robinsons Ladies' 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1's
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s(+)Beeston Ladies' 1s
Team Surrey Spartans Mens 1s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s(+)Spencer Men's 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)Herne Bay Men's 2s
University of Kent Men's 1st(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Redbridge & Ilford Women's 1s
Norwich City Ladies 1's(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Blueharts Ladies' 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Brooklands Poynton Ladies' 1s
Oxted Oxted Vintage M(+)Guildford Supervets
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Staines Men's 3s(+)Ealing Lions (Mens 1)
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Fareham Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 4s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Kenley Men's 1s
Wanderers Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
South Berkshire Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 2s
Cheam Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Slough Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 2s
Colwyn Bay Badgers(+)Triton Badgers
Teddington Tigers(+)Purley Veterans
Neston Badgers 2B(+)Chester Badgers
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Sandbach Boys U13 B
Reigate Priory Sisters(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 5
Timperley Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Timperley Ladies 1s(+)Ben Rhydding Ladies 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Bank of England Men's 1s
London Edwardians Men's 2s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Wanderers Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)Sevenoaks Men's 2s
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)Oxford Hawks Ladies 1s
Banbury Men's 1s(+)Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 3s
Guildford Shadows(+)Merton Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s
City of York Men's 3s(+)Boston Spa Men's 1s
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Slazenger Men's 1s(+)City of York Men's 2s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Southwick Mens 1st XI(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls(+)Chester Beavers C
Garstang Ladies 4s(+)Leyland and Chorley Ladies 3
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers B
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Preston Beavers B(+)Brooklands MU Beavers
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Haslemere Men's 1s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)West Hampstead Men's 1s
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s
Indian Gymkhana IG3A(+)Oxford Men's 5s
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Trojans Men's 1s
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Old Reigatian Men's 1s
Bolton Beavers(+)Sandbach Boys U13
Banbury Men's 3s(+)Sonning Men's 3s
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Amersham and Chalfont Mens Vint
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s(+)Canterbury Millers
Bolton Badgers(+)Timperley Blue Badgers
Wilmslow Boys U15(+)Bowdon Badgers
Preston Beavers A(+)Oxton Beavers
Holcombe Men's 1s(+)Reading Men's 1s
13 October 2018
Ealing Lions (Mens 1)(+)Witney Men's 2s
Wimbledon Wimbledonians(+)Teddington Tigers
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Triton Badgers
Winchester Men's 2s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Windsor Men's vets(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Aylesbury Men's 2s(+)Banbury Men's 3s
Milton Keynes Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 1s
Wanderers Men's 1s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)University of Kent Men's 1st
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Leicester Ladies' 1s(+)Timperley Ladies 1s
Timperley Beavers(+)Triton Beavers
Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Brigg Men's 2s(+)City of York Men's 3s
Canterbury Millers(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Gore Court Men's 2s
Olton & West Warwicks Ladies 1s(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Oxted Men's 4s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Oxted Men's 3s
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Ashbourne Ladies 4(+)Buxton Ladies 2
Repton 2 Ladies 2(+)Burton Ladies 3s
Ashbourne Ladies 2s(+)Matlock Baileans Ladies 4s
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)Deal Men's 1s
Woking Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Trojans Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 2XI(+)Guildford Shadows
Royal Holloway, University of London Men's 1st(+)Guildford Shadows
Buckingham Ladies 1s(+)Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
University of Durham Women's 1st(+)Fylde Ladies' 1
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Herne Bay Men's 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)Chelmsford Ladies 1s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Ladies 1's
Guildford Supervets(+)Guildford Oppo -see notes
Epsom HC Men's 3s(+)Spencer Hurricanes
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls(+)Bowdon Beavers B
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 1s
Banbury Men's 2s(+)Milton Keynes Men's 2s
London Edwardians Men's 3s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Surbiton Ladies' 1s(+)University of Birmingham Women's 1st
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Old Reigatian Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Preston Beavers A(+)Sandbach Boys U13
Southwick Mens 1st XI(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 2s
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Wycombe HC 1st
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
City of York Men's 2s(+)Halifax Men's 1s
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Chichester Men's 2s
Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15(+)Winnington Park Mens Badgers
Bolton Badgers(+)Lymm Badgers
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Preston Beavers B(+)Bowdon Beavers C
Barnes Men's 4s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls(+)Lymm Vixens
Holcombe Ladies 1's(+)Canterbury Ladies' 1s
20 October 2018
Reading Mens 5's(+)Ealing Lions (Mens 1)
Didsbury Northern Men's 7s(+)Golborne Men's 3s
Spencer Men's 6s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Royal Holloway, University of London Men's 1st(+)Barnes Men's 4s
Leatherhead Ladies 1(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies 2s
Leatherhead Ladies 2(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies 3s
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Team Surrey Spartans Mens 1s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 2s
Aylesbury Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 2s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Andover Men's 1s
Teddington Tigers(+)Sutton Valence Veterans
Staines Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Ladies 5(+)Epsom HC Ladies 4
Timperley Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers A
Lymm Badgers(+)Timperley Blue Badgers
Northern Men's 2s(+)Neston Men's 8s
Reigate Priory Ladies 3(+)Oxted Ladies 2
Colwyn Bay Badgers(+)Timperley Badgers
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Preston Men's 1s(+)Bowdon Men's 1s
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Northop Hall Beavers
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Millers
Fareham Men's 2s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 3s
Maidenhead Merlins(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Havant Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Canterbury Ladies 2's(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Southend Ladies 1s
Winchester Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Southampton Cockburns(+)Guildford Supervets
Maidstone Mens 2's(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Staveley Ladies 2s(+)Ashbourne Ladies 2s
Matlock Baileans Ladies 3s(+)Burton Ladies 3s
Woodlands Hockey Club Ladies 2(+)Ashbourne Ladies 4
Sheffield Hallam Men's 3s(+)City of York Men's 2s
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Southwick Mens 1st XI
Addiscombe Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s(+)Milton Keynes Men's 1s
Barnes Ladies' 3s(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 2
Epsom HC Ladies 2s(+)Wimbledon Ladies 2As
Mitcham Ladies 2(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Ladies 6
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Epsom HC Men's 3s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 3s
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
City of York Men's 3s(+)Leeds Men's 4s
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
Maidstone Ladies 1's(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Surbiton Ladies' 1s(+)Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Triton Beavers
Banbury Men's 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s
Holcombe Ladies 4's(+)Meopham Ladies 2s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Kenley Men's 2s
Guildford Shadows(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Slough Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
Holcombe Ladies 2's(+)Holcombe Ladies 3's
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Basingstoke Men's 1XI
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Brighton and Hove Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 1s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Prescot men's 3s(+)Horwich Mens 2's
Old Georgians Ladies 2s(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Ladies 1st XI
Indian Gymkhana IG3A(+)West Hampstead Men's 6s
Wilmslow Boys U15(+)Bolton Badgers
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 4's
Guildford Men's 1s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Wanderers Men's 5s
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Ladies 5(+)Epsom HC Ladies 4
Banbury Men's 3s(+)Wootton Wanderers Mens 1st XI
Bolton Beavers(+)Sandbach Boys U13 B
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Woking Pitts
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Sandbach Boys U13
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Northop Hall Badgers
Preston Beavers A(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Surbiton Men's 1s(+)Reading Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 1s(+)East Grinstead Men's 1s
Richmond Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 1s
27 October 2018
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
University of Kent Men's 1st(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Slough Ladies' 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1's
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Herne Bay Men's 1s
University of Hull Men's 1st(+)City of York Men's 3s
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Canterbury Millers(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Reading Ladies' 1s(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Cheam Men's 1s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Timperley Ladies 1s(+)Fylde Ladies' 1
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Cliftonville Men's 1st XI(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Winchester Wanderers(+)Guildford Supervets
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)Cambridge City Ladies 2's
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Colchester Ladies 1's
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Burton Ladies 3s(+)Belper Ladies 3s
Ashbourne Ladies 2s(+)Ilkeston Ladies 1s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
Slough Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
Staines Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s(+)University of Birmingham Women's 1st
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Gore Court Men's 2s
Timperley Blue Badgers (+)Timperley Badgers
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Timperley Beavers
Wimborne Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
West Hampstead Men's 4s(+)Banbury Men's 3s
Northern Men's 2s(+)Golborne Men's 3s
Old Kingstonian Ladies' 2s(+)Leatherhead Ladies 1
Old Kingstonian Ladies' 3s(+)Leatherhead Ladies 2
Reigate Priory Ladies 4(+)Old Cranleighans OC Vamps
Winchester Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Woking Men's 2s
Oxted Men's 4s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Woking Men's 3s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Mitcham Ladies 2(+)Kenley SP Ladies 3s
Ealing Lions (Mens 1)(+)Bicester Men's 2s
Barnes Men's 4s(+)Epsom HC Men's 3s
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Banbury Men's 2s(+)Marlow Men's 2s
Barnes Men's 2s(+)London Edwardians Men's 3s
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Oxted Moonshiners
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Aldershot & Farnham Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Purley Walcountians Men's Vets
Triton Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Southwick Mens 1st XI(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
City of York Men's 2s(+)Wakefield Men's 2s
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Horsham Men's 1s(+)West Hampstead Men's 1s
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)London Edwardians Men's 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Preston Men's 6s(+)Horwich Mens 2's
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Bournemouth Men's 1s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Team Surrey Spartans Mens 1s
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 1's
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Bolton Badgers(+)Neston Badgers B
Preston Beavers A(+)Formby Beavers
03 November 2018
Woking Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Wanderers Men's 4s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Teddington Tigers(+)Wallington Veterans
Addiscombe Men's 1s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Andover Men's 1s
Tring Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 2s
Bournemouth Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
University of Reading Mens 5th(+)Ealing Lions (Mens 1)
Timperley Beavers(+)Brooklands MU Beavers
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 1's(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Maidstone Mens 2's(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Havering Ladies 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
University of Birmingham Women's 1st(+)Holcombe Ladies 1's
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Deal Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Bowdon Beavers B
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Spencer Men's 6s
Bank of England Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Wulfric Ladies 1s(+)Ashbourne Ladies 2s
Buxton Ladies 1st XI(+)Burton Ladies 3s
Lindum Men's 2s(+)City of York Men's 2s
Ashbourne Ladies 4(+)Burton Ladies' 4s
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Clifton Robinsons Ladies' 1s(+)Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Southend and Benfleet Ladies 1s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
Broxbourne Ladies' 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)Slough Men's 1s
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Ben Rhydding Ladies 1s(+)Fylde Ladies' 1
Epsom HC Men's 3s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Merton Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Guildford Shadows(+)Barnes Men's 4s
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)Trojans Ladies' 1s
Banbury Men's 1s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Basingstoke Men's 1XI
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Guildford Supervets(+)Oxford Hawks Falcons
Chelmsford Ladies 2s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Alderley Edge Badgers 2(+)Bolton Badgers
City of York Men's 3s(+)LEEDS Gryphons Men's 1st
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)University of Kent Men's 1st
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s(+)Bedford Ladies' 1s
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Haslemere Men's 1s
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 3s
Indian Gymkhana IG3A(+)Amersham and Chalfont Men's 2s
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Staines Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Canterbury Millers
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls(+)Preston Beavers B
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls(+)Preston Beavers B
Banbury Men's 3s(+)Henley Men's 3s
Surbiton Ladies' 1s(+)Buckingham Ladies 1s
Wilmslow Boys U15(+)Brooklands MU Badgers
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 3s
Surbiton Men's 1s(+)Hampstead and Westminster Men's 1s
07 November 2018
SALTIRES 1(+)Kelvin 1
10 November 2018
Winnington Park Mens Beavers(+)Preston Beavers B
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Havering Ladies 1s
Maidstone Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Loughborough Students Ladies 1s
British Airways (Mens) Men's 4s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Wanderers Men's 4s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Canterbury Millers(+)Sevenoaks Men's 4's
Staines Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 1's(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)City of Peterborough Ladies 1s
Havant Cavaliers(+)Guildford Supervets
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Staveley Ladies 3s(+)Ashbourne Ladies 4
Burton Ladies 3s(+)Derby Ladies' 2s
Ashbourne Ladies 2s(+)Phoenix (Derby) Phoenix Ladies
Old Cranleighans Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Canterbury Ladies 2As
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 2XI(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Ealing Lions (Mens 1)(+)West Hampstead Men's 5s
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s(+)East Grinstead Ladies 1's
Cheam Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Teddington Tigers(+)Tonbridge Black Knights Black Knights
Merton Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 3s
Winchester Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 1s
Wimborne Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Herne Bay Men's 1s
Triton Beavers(+)Timperley Beavers
Timperley Blue Badgers (+)Chester Badgers
Timperley Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers
Barnes Men's 4s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Wanderers Men's 2s
London Edwardians Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)Exe Ladies' 1s
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Oxford University Men's 1st
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Basingstoke Men's 1XI
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls(+)Sandbach Boys U13 B
Chichester Men's 2s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Gore Court Men's 2s
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Trojans Men's 1s
Banbury Men's 2s(+)Phoenix and Ranelagh Men's 1st XI
Guildford Shadows(+)Horley Men's 1s
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Basildon ODF Ladies 1s
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Southampton Cockburns
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s
City of York Men's 2s(+)Sheffield University Bankers Men's 3s
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls(+)Southport Beavers
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s(+)Southgate Ladies' 1s
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Fareham Men's 2s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 2s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Addiscombe Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Badgers 2(+)Triton Badgers
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 5s
Banbury Men's 3s(+)South Berkshire Men's 3s
Bolton Badgers(+)Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15
Bolton Beavers(+)Neston Beavers 2B
Indian Gymkhana IG3A(+)Sonning Men's 4s
Preston Beavers A(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Thirsk Men's 1s(+)City of York Men's 3s
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Chester Beavers
Holcombe Ladies 1's(+)Surbiton Ladies' 1s
17 November 2018
Timperley Blue Badgers (+)Brooklands MU Beavers B
Timperley Beavers(+)Oxton Beavers
Basildon ODF Ladies 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Beeston Ladies' 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1's
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Redbridge & Ilford Women's 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Herne Bay Men's 2s
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Basingstoke Men's 1XI(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Swansea City Ladies 1s(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Slough Ladies' 1s(+)Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
Wanderers Men's 3s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s(+)Winchester Men's 1s
Ashbourne Ladies 2s(+)Ilkeston Ladies 2
Burton Ladies 2s(+)Burton Ladies 3s
Bradford 1s(+)City of York Men's 2s
Ashbourne Ladies 4(+)Findern Ladies Hockey Club Ladies' 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Tunbridge Wells Ladies 2s (Royals)
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Harleston Magpies Ladies' 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Neston Beavers(+)Preston Beavers A
Leicester Ladies' 1s(+)Fylde Ladies' 1
Oxted Men's 3s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Leighton Buzzard Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 3s
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI
Old Merchant Taylors Mens 3's(+)Ealing Lions (Mens 1)
Horley Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 4s
Chichester Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
Bank of England Men's 1s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Newbury and Thatcham Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 2s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Havant Men's 2s
Winchester Wanderers(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
London Edwardians Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 3s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 2XI
City of York Men's 3s(+)Harrogate Men's 3s
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Banbury Men's 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Guildford Shadows
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Haslemere Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Canterbury Millers
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Deal Men's 1s
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Old Loughtonians Ladies' 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Milton Keynes Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Spencer Men's 6s
Guildford Supervets(+)Haslemere Men's Vets II
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls(+)Bolton Beavers
Preston Beavers B(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Marlow Men's Strollers
Wilmslow Boys U15(+)Lymm Badgers
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Winnington Park Mens Badgers
Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15(+)Alderley Edge Badgers
Southport Beavers(+)Winnington Park Mens Beavers
24 November 2018
Team Surrey Spartans Mens 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Royal Holloway, University of London Men's 1st(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Ealing Lions (Mens 1)(+)Gerrards Cross Men's 1s
Wanderers Men's 4s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Aldershot & Farnham Men's 1s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 3s
Oxford Men's 2s(+)Banbury Men's 2s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 2s
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Timperley Blue Badgers
Brooklands MU Badgers B(+)Timperley Badgers
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Redbridge & Ilford Women's 1s
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
Cliftonville Men's 1st XI(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Doncaster Men's 3s(+)City of York Men's 3s
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Millers
Bournemouth Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Old Georgians Men's 3s
Sutton Coldfield Ladies 1s(+)Fylde Ladies' 1
Bowdon Beavers A(+)Preston Beavers A
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl
Havering Ladies 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 4's
South Berkshire Men's Vets(+)Guildford Supervets
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)St. Albans Ladies 2's
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Matlock Baileans Ladies 5s(+)Ashbourne Ladies 4
Upminster Ladies 1's(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Burton Ladies 3s(+)Derby Ladies' 3s
Derby Ladies' 4s(+)Ashbourne Ladies 2s
Kenley Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s(+)Buckingham Ladies 1s
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Herne Bay Men's 1s
London Edwardians Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)Gloucester City Ladies 1st XI
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Southend Ladies 1s
Banbury Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
Guildford Shadows(+)Spencer Hurricanes
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Oxford Hawks Falcons
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls(+)Bolton Beavers
Barnes Men's 4s(+)Merton Men's 1s
City of York Men's 2s(+)Kingston-upon-Hull Men's 1s
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Spencer Men's 1s
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Holcombe Ladies 1's(+)University of Birmingham Women's 1st
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Bank of England Men's 1s
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 2s
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Chester Badgers
Wilmslow Boys U15(+)Colwyn Bay 4
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Oxted Men's 4s
Banbury Men's 3s(+)Newbury and Thatcham Men's 3s
Bolton Badgers(+)Oxton Badgers
Surbiton Ladies' 1s(+)Beeston Ladies' 1s
Indian Gymkhana IG3A(+)Marlow Men's 4s
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Oxton Beavers
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Chester Beavers
Surbiton Men's 1s(+)Beeston Men's 1s
01 December 2018
Fareham Men's 2s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Old Georgians Men's 3s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Wanderers Men's 1s
Havant Cavaliers(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Oxford University Men's 1st(+)Banbury Men's 1s
Oxford Hawks Men's 5s(+)Banbury Men's 3s
Purley Veterans(+)Teddington Tigers
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Deal Men's 1s
Wanderers Men's 3s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Havant Men's 2s
Brooklands MU Badgers(+)Timperley Blue Badgers
Timperley Beavers(+)Chester Beavers
Southend Ladies 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Preston Beavers B
Maidstone Mens 2's(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Lymm Beavers
Southend and Benfleet Ladies 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Canterbury Millers(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI
Leeds Adel Mens 2s(+)City of York Men's 3s
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Haslemere Men's 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
Woodlands Hockey Club Ladies' 1s(+)Ashbourne Ladies 2s
Burton Ladies 3s(+)Matlock Baileans Ladies 2s
Huddersfield Dragons Men's 1s(+)City of York Men's 2s
Ashbourne Ladies 3s(+)Ashbourne Ladies 4
Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Lichfield Ladies 2nd XI(+)Ashby Ladies 1s
Winchester Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Wycombe Mens 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Bishop's Stortford Ladies 1's
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
Wapping Ladies 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)University of Kent Men's 1st
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Epsom HC Men's 3s(+)Royal Holloway, University of London Men's 1st
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)Worthing Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Banbury Men's 2s(+)Reading Mens 4's
Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Guildford Shadows
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 1s
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 4s
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Oxted Men's 3s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Wilmslow U13 Boys
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Ashford (Middlesex) Men's 5s
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Guildford Supervets(+)Marlow Men's Strollers
Alderley Edge Badgers 2(+)Formby Badgers
Bolton Badgers(+)Timperley Badgers
Preston Beavers A(+)Chester Beavers B
Wilmslow Boys U15(+)Macclesfield Badgers
08 December 2018
Oxton Beavers(+)Preston Beavers A
Cliftonville Men's 1st XI(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
West Herts Ladies' 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Basildon ODF Ladies 1s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)East London Ladies 1s
Woking Pitts(+)Guildford Supervets
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s
Ashbourne Ladies 4(+)Belper Belper 5th
Staveley Ladies 1s(+)Burton Ladies 3s
Ashbourne Ladies 2s(+)Belper Ladies 4
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s(+)Oxford University Men's 1st
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Wycombe Mens 2s(+)Banbury Men's 2s
Aldershot & Farnham Men's 1s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
Chester Beavers C(+)Preston Beavers B
Southend and Benfleet Ladies 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Timperley Blue Badgers (+)Wilmslow Boys U15
Timperley Badgers(+)Bowdon Badgers
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Fareham Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Old Reigatian Men's 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)Canterbury Millers
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Tunbridge Wells Ladies 2s (Royals)(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Southport Beavers
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl
Deal Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Haslemere Men's Vets II(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Wanderers Men's 2s
Teddington Tigers(+)Wimbledon Wimbledonians
Bournemouth Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Horley Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Addiscombe Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Horsham Men's 1s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Milton Keynes Men's 1s
Banbury Men's 1s(+)London Edwardians Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Andover Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Haslemere Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 3s
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)West Hampstead Men's 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
City of York Men's 3s(+)Leeds Men's 5s
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls(+)Sandbach Boys U11
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
City of York Men's 2s(+)Harrogate Men's 2s
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Wycombe Mens 1s
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Basingstoke Men's 1XI
London Edwardians Men's 2s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 3s
Barnes Men's 4s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 2XI
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15
Guildford Shadows(+)Epsom HC Men's 3s
Bolton Beavers(+)Brooklands MU Beavers B
Old Georgians Men's 3s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Indian Gymkhana IG3A(+)Ramgarhia HC Southall Mens 2s
Formby Beavers(+)Timperley Beavers
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls(+)Winnington Park Mens Beavers
12 January 2019
Oxford Men's 4s(+)Ealing Lions (Mens 1)
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Old Cranleighans Ladies 2s(+)Leatherhead Ladies 1
Old Cranleighans Ladies 3s(+)Leatherhead Ladies 2
Oxted Men's 3s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Bowdon Beavers A
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Barnes Men's 4s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
Alderley Edge Badgers 2(+)Winnington Park Mens Badgers
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls(+)Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
Horley Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 3s
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s
West Hampstead Men's 2s(+)Banbury Men's 2s
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Reigate Priory Ladies 2(+)Cheam Ladies 1s
Cheam Ladies 2(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 3
Harrogate Men's 3s(+)City of York Men's 3s
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 4's
Deal Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Millers
Didsbury Northern Men's 2s(+)Bowdon Men's 3s
Chester Beavers(+)Timperley Beavers
Timperley Badgers(+)Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Preston Beavers B
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Preston Beavers B
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Ladies 2s (Royals)
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)London Edwardians Men's 3s
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Matlock Baileans Ladies 4s(+)Ashbourne Ladies 2s
Burton Ladies 3s(+)Repton 2 Ladies 2
Buxton Ladies 2(+)Ashbourne Ladies 4
Guildford Men's 1s(+)West Hampstead Men's 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s(+)London Edwardians Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)Wycombe Mens 1s
Crostyx Ladies 1's(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Guildford Shadows(+)Woking Men's 3s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
University of Kent Men's 1st(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Epsom HC Ladies 5(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 4
Surbiton Ladies 3's(+)Epsom HC Ladies' 1s
Barnes Ladies' 2s(+)London Academicals Ladies 1
Surbiton Ladies 7s(+)Barnes Ladies' 5s
Epsom HC Ladies 3(+)Kenley SP Ladies 1s
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Wimborne Wayfarers Men's 1s
Triton Men's 1s(+)Winnington Park Mens Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Kenley Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
Surbiton Ladies' 8's(+)EUHC Gamblers London Ladies 2
Banbury Men's 1s(+)Spencer Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 2s
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Trojans Men's 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Herne Bay Men's 2s
City of York Men's 2s(+)Bradford 1s
Indian Gymkhana IG3A(+)Windsor Men's 2s
Holcombe Men's 5As(+)Maidstone Men's 5s
Golborne Men's 3s(+)Didsbury Northern Men's 7s
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Guildford Supervets
Preston Beavers A(+)Triton Beavers
London Wayfarers Ladies 3(+)Barnes Ladies' 3s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Formby Beavers
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s
Banbury Men's 3s(+)Milton Keynes Men's 3s
19 January 2019
Bank of England Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Ealing Lions (Mens 1)(+)Staines Men's 3s
Old Reigatian Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Didsbury Northern U11 Boys
Kenley Men's 1s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Wanderers Men's 2s
Sonning Men's 3s(+)Banbury Men's 3s
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Old Cranleighans Men's 2s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Amersham and Chalfont Mens Vint(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Oxton Beavers(+)Timperley Beavers
Timperley Blue Badgers (+)Colwyn Bay Badgers
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Redbridge & Ilford Women's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Blueharts Ladies' 1s
Henley Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)Norwich City Ladies 1's
West Hampstead Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
Merton Men's 1s(+)Guildford Shadows
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s(+)University of Kent Men's 1st
Spencer Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
Woking Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Guildford Supervets(+)Oxted Oxted Vintage M
Ashbourne Ladies 4(+)Woodlands Hockey Club Ladies 2
Halifax Men's 1s(+)City of York Men's 2s
Burton Ladies 3s(+)Matlock Baileans Ladies 3s
Ashbourne Ladies 2s(+)Staveley Ladies 2s
Derby Ladies' 1s(+)Ashby Ladies 1s
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Bournemouth Men's 1s
Trojans Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
Wanderers Men's 5s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Wanderers Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Canterbury Millers(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Neston Beavers
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Southwick Mens 1st XI
City of York Men's 3s(+)Brigg Men's 2s
Epsom HC Men's 3s(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Slough Men's 1s
Banbury Men's 2s(+)South Berkshire Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Cheam Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)London Edwardians Men's 2s
Preston Beavers B(+)Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Team Surrey Spartans Mens 1s
Bolton Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers B
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Fareham Men's 2s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)British Airways (Mens) Men's 4s
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Wilmslow Boys U15(+)Timperley Badgers
Wilmslow Boys U15(+)Timperley Badgers
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Spencer Hurricanes
Bolton Badgers(+)Bowdon Badgers
Barnes Men's 4s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Preston Beavers A(+)Chester Beavers
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Triton Beavers
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Triton Beavers
26 January 2019
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Oxton Beavers
Old Reigatian Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Winchester Men's 2s
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Epsom HC Men's 3s
Wycombe HC 1st(+)Horsham Men's 1s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Wanderers Men's 1s
Milton Keynes Men's 2s(+)Banbury Men's 2s
Timperley Blue Badgers (+)Formby Badgers
Timperley Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
Reigate Priory Ladies 5(+)Reigate Priory Sisters
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 1s
Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Canterbury Millers
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Oxted Men's 4s
Oxted Men's 3s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Ilkeston Ladies 1s(+)Ashbourne Ladies 2s
Belper Ladies 3s(+)Burton Ladies 3s
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Woking Men's 2s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Deal Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s(+)Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s
Sandbach Boys U13(+)Preston Beavers A
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)Trojans Men's 1s
Guildford Oppo -see notes(+)Guildford Supervets
Old Cranleighans Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Tunbridge Wells Ladies 1's(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Chelmsford Ladies 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Guildford Shadows(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 2XI
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Southwick Mens 1st XI
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 2s
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Banbury Men's 1s(+)Milton Keynes Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
City of York Men's 2s(+)Slazenger Men's 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 4's
Chichester Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Preston Beavers B(+)Chester Beavers C
Boston Spa Men's 1s(+)City of York Men's 3s
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Windsor Men's vets
Witney Men's 2s(+)Ealing Lions (Mens 1)
Indian Gymkhana IG3A(+)Leighton Buzzard Men's 2s
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Herne Bay Men's 2s
Bolton Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers
Banbury Men's 3s(+)Aylesbury Men's 2s
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Barnes Men's 4s
Barnes Men's 3s(+)London Edwardians Men's 3s
Preston Beavers B(+)Winnington Park Mens Beavers
02 February 2019
Wanderers Men's 3s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Ealing Lions (Mens 1)(+)Reading Mens 5's
Wanderers Men's 5s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Team Surrey Spartans Mens 1s
Old Cranleighans Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
Wootton Wanderers Mens 1st XI(+)Banbury Men's 3s
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Timperley Badgers
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 1s
Kenley Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls(+)Bowdon Beavers C
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls(+)Northop Hall Beavers
Andover Men's 1s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Woking Pitts(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s(+)Gore Court Men's 2s
Timperley Badgers(+)Oxton Badgers
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Timperley Blue Badgers
Preston Beavers A(+)Timperley Beavers
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Southend Ladies 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
Cambridge City Ladies 2's(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Maidstone Ladies 1's
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)Canterbury Ladies 2's
Woking Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Guildford Shadows
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Guildford Men's 1s
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Leicester Ladies' 1s
Milton Keynes Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Slough Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Guildford Supervets(+)Southampton Cockburns
Wakefield Men's 2s(+)City of York Men's 2s
Burton Ladies' 4s(+)Ashbourne Ladies 4
Burton Ladies 3s(+)Buxton Ladies 1st XI
Ashbourne Ladies 2s(+)Wulfric Ladies 1s
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Fareham Men's 2s
Basingstoke Men's 1XI(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Old Cranleighans Men's 3s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Canterbury Millers(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Epsom HC Men's 3s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Winchester Men's 1s
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Staines Men's 1s
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)Swansea City Ladies 1s
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Havant Men's 2s
Banbury Men's 2s(+)Aylesbury Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 2s
Preston Beavers A(+)Timperley Beavers
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
City of York Men's 3s(+)University of Hull Men's 1st
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Spencer Men's 6s
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s(+)Harleston Magpies Ladies' 1s
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Oxford University Men's 1st
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Addiscombe Men's 1s
Southport Beavers(+)Neston Beavers 2B
Barnes Men's 4s(+)Royal Holloway, University of London Men's 1st
Wilmslow Boys U15(+)Brooklands MU Badgers B
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15(+)Colwyn Bay Badgers
09 February 2019
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Southwick Mens 1st XI
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 1's(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
East Grinstead Ladies 1's(+)Holcombe Ladies 1's
Leeds Men's 4s(+)City of York Men's 3s
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
Aldershot & Farnham Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Exe Ladies' 1s(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Cheam Men's 1s
Phoenix (Derby) Phoenix Ladies(+)Ashbourne Ladies 2s
Derby Ladies' 2s(+)Burton Ladies 3s
Ashbourne Ladies 4(+)Staveley Ladies 3s
Guildford Supervets(+)Winchester Wanderers
Beeston Ladies' 1s(+)Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Slough Men's 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s
Brooklands Poynton Ladies' 1s(+)Fylde Ladies' 1
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Guildford Shadows(+)Royal Holloway, University of London Men's 1st
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Timperley Beavers(+)Chester Beavers B
Alderley Edge Badgers 2(+)Timperley Blue Badgers
Triton Badgers(+)Timperley Badgers
Oxted Moonshiners(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Wimborne Wayfarers Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Badgers 2(+)Timperley Badgers
Team Surrey Spartans Mens 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
West Hampstead Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Winchester Men's 2s
Woking Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Marlow Men's 2s(+)Banbury Men's 2s
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Brooklands MU Beavers
Bicester Men's 2s(+)Ealing Lions (Mens 1)
Colchester Ladies 1's(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)University of Kent Men's 1st
Banbury Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 3s
City of York Men's 2s(+)Sheffield Hallam Men's 3s
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Staines Men's 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Millers
Epsom HC Men's 3s(+)Barnes Men's 4s
London Edwardians Men's 3s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Indian Gymkhana IG3A(+)Phoenix and Ranelagh Men's 2s
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Oxted Men's 4s
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Bolton Badgers(+)Macclesfield Badgers
Banbury Men's 3s(+)West Hampstead Men's 4s
Preston Beavers A(+)Neston Beavers
Bolton Beavers(+)Preston Beavers B
16 February 2019
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Ealing Lions (Mens 1)(+)University of Reading Mens 5th
Merton Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Sandbach Boys U13 B
Basingstoke Men's 1XI(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Old Cranleighans Men's 3s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Leatherhead Ladies 1(+)Leatherhead Ladies 2
Northern Men's 2s(+)Golborne Men's 3s
Old Cranleighans Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 1s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Addiscombe Men's 1s
Andover Men's 1s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
Woking Men's 3s(+)Epsom HC Men's 3s
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls(+)Brooklands MU Beavers B
Timperley Badgers(+)Neston Badgers 1A
Oxted Ladies 2(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 3
Neston Badgers 2B(+)Timperley Blue Badgers
Bowdon Beavers A(+)Timperley Beavers
Henley Men's 3s(+)Banbury Men's 3s
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 1's
Bowdon Beavers B(+)Preston Beavers B
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Cliftonville Men's 1st XI(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Wimbledon Ladies 2As(+)Epsom HC Ladies 2s
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
Canterbury Millers(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Deal Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies 2s(+)Holcombe Ladies 4's
Spencer Men's 6s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Haslemere Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies(+)Holcombe Ladies 3's
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Southend and Benfleet Ladies 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Chelmsford Ladies 2s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)Broxbourne Ladies' 1s
Oxford Hawks Falcons(+)Guildford Supervets
Slough Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s(+)Herne Bay Men's 1s
Chester Beavers B(+)Preston Beavers A
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Timperley Ladies 1s
Staines Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s(+)Slough Ladies' 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Rotherham Men's 1s(+)City of York Men's 2s
Findern Ladies Hockey Club Ladies' 1s(+)Ashbourne Ladies 4
Burton Ladies 3s(+)Burton Ladies 2s
Ilkeston Ladies 2(+)Ashbourne Ladies 2s
Reigate Priory Ladies 4(+)Mitcham Ladies 1
Barnes Men's 4s(+)Guildford Shadows
City of York Men's 3s(+)Sheffield Hallam Men's 4s
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)Olton & West Warwicks Ladies 1s
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Bournemouth Men's 1s
Banbury Men's 2s(+)Tring Men's 1s
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Havering Ladies 1s
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Epsom HC Ladies 4(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Ladies 5
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 4s
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 2s
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s(+)Cambridge City Ladies 1's
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Kenley Men's 4s
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Holcombe Ladies 1's(+)Beeston Ladies' 1s
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Bank of England Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Spencer Men's 1s
Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15(+)Brooklands MU Badgers
Southport Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers C
Bolton Beavers(+)Winnington Park Mens Beavers
Horwich Mens 2's(+)Didsbury Northern Men's 7s
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 4's
Surbiton Ladies' 1s(+)East Grinstead Ladies 1's
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Neston Beavers
Surbiton Men's 1s(+)East Grinstead Men's 1s
23 February 2019
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Canterbury Millers
Winnington Park Mens Badgers(+)Timperley Badgers
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Chichester Men's 2s
Southampton Cockburns(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Timperley Beavers(+)Wilmslow U13 Boys
Addiscombe Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Wimborne Wayfarers Men's 1s
Phoenix and Ranelagh Men's 1st XI(+)Banbury Men's 2s
South Berkshire Men's 3s(+)Banbury Men's 3s
Trojans Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Woking Men's 3s(+)Barnes Men's 4s
Basingstoke Men's 1XI(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
East London Ladies 2s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
West Hampstead Men's 5s(+)Ealing Lions (Mens 1)
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)Staines Men's 1s
Oxford University Men's 1st(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Reigate Priory Ladies 4(+)Leatherhead Ladies 2
Wanderers Men's 5s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Canterbury Millers
Wanderers Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Oxford Hawks Ladies 1s(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 4s
Ashbourne Ladies 2s(+)Derby Ladies' 4s
Derby Ladies' 3s(+)Burton Ladies 3s
Ashbourne Ladies 4(+)Matlock Baileans Ladies 5s
Guildford Supervets(+)Havant Cavaliers
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 1s
Belper Ladies 1s(+)Fylde Ladies' 1
Maidstone Mens 2's(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Horley Men's 1s(+)Guildford Shadows
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Epsom HC Ladies 2s(+)London Wayfarers Ladies 3
Epsom HC Men's 3s(+)Merton Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Alderley Edge Badgers 2(+)Brooklands MU Badgers B
Banbury Men's 1s(+)Winchester Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Wimbledon Wimbledonians
Surbiton Ladies' 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1's
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 1s(+)London Edwardians Men's 2s
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
Golborne Men's 3s(+)Northern Men's 2s
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Chester Beavers B
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 2XI
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Herne Bay Men's 2s
Urmston Men's 3s(+)Horwich Mens 2's
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Cheam Men's 1s
Preston Beavers A(+)Brooklands MU Beavers
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI
Bolton Beavers(+)Chester Beavers C
Preston Beavers B(+)Northop Hall Beavers
Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15(+)Timperley Blue Badgers
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls(+)Sandbach Boys U13 B
02 March 2019
Ealing Lions (Mens 1)(+)Old Merchant Taylors Mens 3's
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Haslemere Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Spencer Men's 6s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Teddington Tigers(+)Marlow Men's Strollers
Havant Men's 2s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 2XI(+)Epsom HC Men's 3s
Belper Men's 1s(+)Bowdon Men's 1s
Henley Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 1s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Bank of England Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
Brooklands MU Beavers(+)Timperley Beavers
Sandbach Boys U13 B(+)Preston Beavers B
Havering Ladies 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Canterbury Millers(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
Basildon ODF Ladies 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Basingstoke Men's 1XI
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Gloucester City Ladies 1st XI(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Guildford Shadows(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Haslemere Men's Vets II(+)Guildford Supervets
Canterbury Ladies 2As(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 1's
City of Peterborough Ladies 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Sutton Coldfield Ladies 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Winchester Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s(+)Clifton Robinsons Ladies' 1s
Kingston-upon-Hull Men's 1s(+)City of York Men's 2s
City of York Men's 3s(+)Doncaster Men's 3s
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
Banbury Men's 2s(+)Newbury and Thatcham Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Winchester Wanderers
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Oxted Men's 3s
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Worthing Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)London Edwardians Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 3s
Barnes Men's 4s(+)Horley Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Formby Badgers
Banbury Men's 3s(+)Leighton Buzzard Men's 1s
Holcombe Ladies 1's(+)Slough Ladies' 1s
Canterbury Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 1s
Preston Beavers A(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Holcombe Men's 1s(+)Hampstead and Westminster Men's 1s
09 March 2019
Gerrards Cross Men's 1s(+)Ealing Lions (Mens 1)
Oxted Men's 4s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Merton Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 4s
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Chichester Men's 2s
Bank of England Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Aldershot & Farnham Men's 1s
Oxford Hawks Falcons(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Timperley Blue Badgers (+)Triton Badgers
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
Harrogate Men's 2s(+)City of York Men's 2s
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1's
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Guildford Supervets(+)South Berkshire Men's Vets
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s(+)Banbury Men's 1s
Leeds Ladies 1s(+)Fylde Ladies' 1
Timperley Beavers(+)Preston Beavers A
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Guildford Shadows
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Old Loughtonians Ladies' 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)Harleston Magpies Ladies 2's
Spencer Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Tunbridge Wells Ladies 2s (Royals)(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Gillingham Mens 1st XI(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Newbury and Thatcham Men's 3s(+)Banbury Men's 3s
Woking Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Old Cranleighans Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Leeds Men's 5s(+)City of York Men's 3s
Canterbury Millers(+)Herne Bay Men's 2s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Sandbach Boys U13 B
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Basildon ODF Ladies 1s
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 3s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Royal Holloway, University of London Men's 1st
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Team Surrey Spartans Mens 1s
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)Reading Ladies' 1s
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Neston Badgers B
Banbury Men's 2s(+)Oxford Men's 2s
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)London Edwardians Men's 2s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Sutton Valence Veterans
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 1s
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Worthing Men's 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Bournemouth Men's 1s
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Redbridge & Ilford Women's 1s
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Deal Men's 1s
Southport Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers B
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Kenley Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls(+)Brooklands MU Beavers B
Bolton Beavers(+)Lymm Beavers
Old Georgians Men's 3s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Surbiton Ladies' 1s(+)Canterbury Ladies' 1s
Preston Beavers B(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Chester Beavers B
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Wanderers Men's 4s
16 March 2019
Ealing Lions (Mens 1)(+)Eastcote Men's 4s
Woking Men's 2s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Wanderers Men's 1s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Royal Holloway, University of London Men's 1st(+)Epsom HC Men's 3s
Reading Mens 4's(+)Banbury Men's 2s
Havant Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Wanderers Men's 3s
Northop Hall Badgers(+)Timperley Blue Badgers
Timperley Badgers(+)Lymm Badgers
Southend Ladies 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Buckingham Ladies 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1's
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
LEEDS Gryphons Men's 1st(+)City of York Men's 3s
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Haslemere Men's 1s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Oxted Men's 3s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
Isca Ladies 1st(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Bolton Beavers
Worthing Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Redbridge & Ilford Women's 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s
Guildford Shadows(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
University of Kent Men's 1st(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Marlow Men's Strollers(+)Guildford Supervets
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Upminster Ladies 1's
St. Albans Ladies 2's(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Havering Ladies 1s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Triton Beavers(+)Preston Beavers A
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Ben Rhydding Ladies 1s
Henley Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
University of Birmingham Women's 1st(+)Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
Indian Gymkhana IG3A(+)Wallingford Men's 1s
Banbury Men's 1s(+)Oxford University Men's 1st
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Winchester Men's 2s
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Havant Cavaliers
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Old Georgians Men's 3s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Fareham Men's 2s
Preston Beavers B(+)Bowdon Beavers B
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Herne Bay Men's 1s
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s(+)St. Albans Ladies' 1s
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI(+)Canterbury Millers
City of York Men's 2s(+)Lindum Men's 2s
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Wycombe Mens 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Timperley Beavers
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 2s
Barnes Men's 4s(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Bowdon Beavers A
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls(+)Lymm Beavers
Garstang Ladies 4s(+)Leyland and Chorley Ladies 4
Banbury Men's 3s(+)Oxford Hawks Men's 5s
Wilmslow Boys U15(+)Oxton Badgers
23 March 2019
Loughborough Students Ladies 1s(+)Fylde Ladies' 1
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
Bishop's Stortford Ladies 1's(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)Wapping Ladies 1s
Milton Keynes Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Haslemere Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Old Cranleighans Men's 3s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 2XI(+)Barnes Men's 4s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Aldershot & Farnham Men's 1s
Amersham and Chalfont Men's 2s(+)Banbury Men's 3s
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Wanderers Men's 3s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Wanderers Men's 2s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Marlow Men's Strollers(+)Teddington Tigers
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Worthing Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Timperley Beavers(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Canterbury Millers(+)Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
Andover Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)London Edwardians Men's 2s
Old Reigatian Men's 1s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Winnington Park Mens Beavers
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Southend Ladies 1s
Brooklands MU Beavers B(+)Preston Beavers B
Sheffield University Bankers Men's 3s(+)City of York Men's 2s
East Grinstead Ladies 1's(+)Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
Canterbury Ladies' 1s(+)Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
West Hampstead Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Guildford Supervets(+)Woking Pitts
Wycombe Mens 1s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Oxford University Men's 1st(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
Epsom HC Men's 3s(+)Guildford Shadows
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Addiscombe Men's 1s
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)Stourport Ladies 1st XI
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Southend and Benfleet Ladies 1s
London Edwardians Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 1s
Banbury Men's 2s(+)Wycombe Mens 2s
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Bournemouth Men's 1s
Surbiton Ladies' 1s(+)Slough Ladies' 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Tunbridge Wells Mens Vets
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Southwick Mens 1st XI
City of York Men's 3s(+)Thirsk Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Fareham Men's 2s
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Horley Men's 1s
Holcombe Ladies 1's(+)Clifton Robinsons Ladies' 1s
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Guildford Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Old Georgians Men's 3s
Bolton Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Haslemere Men's Vets II
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Deal Men's 1s
Preston Beavers A(+)Wilmslow U13 Boys
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls(+)Southport Beavers
12 August 2018
Chamberlayne Athletic Saints(+)Southbrook Spitfires U7
Southbrook Spitfires U7(+)Oakwood Eagles U7's
Southbrook Spitfires U7(+)Netley Royals U7's
Southbrook Spitfires U7(+)Hamble United U7's
Chamberlayne Athletic U7's(+)Southbrook Spitfires U7
08 August 2018
Teddington Men's 3s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 3s
01 August 2018
Chiswick Park THE GOOMIES(+)Chiswick Park FROSTIES
Chiswick Park THE OIL BRIGADE(+)Chiswick Park ASYLUM
Chiswick Park ASYLUM(+)Chiswick Park SLAMDOCS
29 July 2018
Alderley Edge Men's 7s(+)Alderley Edge Men's 8s
Mini HockeyThon
Alderley Edge Men's 5s(+)Alderley Edge Men's 6s
Mini HockeyThon
Alderley Edge Men's 3s(+)Alderley Edge Men's 4s
Mini HockeyThon
Alderley Edge Men's 1s(+)Alderley Edge Men's 2s
Mini HockeyThon
Alderley Edge Girls U12 17/18(+)Alderley Edge Girls U12 17/18
Friendly hockeython
Alderley Edge Girls U13(+)Alderley Edge Girls U13
Mini Hockeython
Alderley Edge Girls U10 17/18(+)Alderley Edge Girls U10 17/18
Mini Hockeython
Alderley Edge Girls U11 17/18(+)Alderley Edge Girls U11 17/18
Mini Hockeython
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Mini HockeyThon
Alderley Edge Boys U11(+)Alderley Edge Boys U10
Mini HockeyThon
27 July 2018
Nomads Mixed Hockey Club Nomads(+)Deal Mixed
26 July 2018
Buckingham Royals 1(+)Buckingham Royals 2
Outdoors
Old Bristolians Pitch Reserved(+)Old Bristolians Pitch Reserved
Sea Cadets intro to hockey
20 July 2018
Nomads Mixed Hockey Club Nomads(+)Canterbury Mixed
15 July 2018
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 2s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 2s
13 July 2018
Nomads Mixed Hockey Club Nomads4-3Folkestone Mixed B
12 July 2018
Old Bristolians Men's Thornes3-1Somerset Gryphons Men's Gryphons
Rearranged summer league game
09 July 2018
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Didsbury Northern Ladies 1s
06 July 2018
Gore Court Mixed2-0 Nomads Mixed Hockey Club Nomads
02 July 2018
Chace Community School U13(+)Southgate School U13
25 September 2010
Tunbridge Wells Men's 4s4-1Bromley and Beckenham Mens 6s

No Data